Tadipatri to Yerraguntla Trains

Powered By 

Tadipatri to Yerraguntla 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Tadipatri
TU
00:14
Yerraguntla
YA
23:20
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
02:44
Yerraguntla
YA
01:40
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
03:44
Yerraguntla
YA
02:45
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
04:03
Yerraguntla
YA
02:55
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
08:58
Yerraguntla
YA
07:36
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
10:28
Yerraguntla
YA
09:30
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
11:23
Yerraguntla
YA
10:00
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
13:18
Yerraguntla
YA
12:15
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
16:34
Yerraguntla
YA
15:15
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
16:40
Yerraguntla
YA
15:26
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
17:39
Yerraguntla
YA
16:30
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
19:18
Yerraguntla
YA
18:15
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
20:00
Yerraguntla
YA
18:48
S M T W T F S
Tadipatri
TU
20:09
Yerraguntla
YA
19:00
S M T W T F S

Tadipatri to Yerraguntla trains

Distance between Tadipatri to Yerraguntla is 70 Kms. It will take 00:54 hrs to reach from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Yerraguntla.

FAQ Tadipatri to Yerraguntla Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tadipatri which have trains running from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla?
A.There are 1 stations - TU(Tadipatri), from these stations you can book trains from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla
Q. Which is the first train from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla ?
A. 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) is the first train from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla. It departs from TU (Tadipatri) at 23:20 and reaches Yerraguntla at 00:14. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla ?
A. 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) is the last train from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla. It departs from TU (Tadipatri) at 19:00 and reaches Yerraguntla at 20:09. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Tadipatri to Yerraguntla if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tadipatri to Yerraguntla will take around 01:23 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tadipatri to Yerraguntla?
A. The total distance between Tadipatri to Yerraguntla is 70 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla?
A. 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) is the fastest train from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla. It takes 00:54 hrs to reach from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla.
Q. What are Tadipatri to Yerraguntla train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla, please find below their departure times
  • 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12794 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12797 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17416 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 02:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11041 train (CSMT CHENNAI EX) - Departs at 07:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19420 train (ADI CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 16381 train (KANYAKUMARI EXP) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12163 train (CHENNAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57273 train (UBL TIRUPATI PAS) - Departs at 15:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06223 train (SMET RU EXP) - Departs at 15:26 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu )
  • 12708 train (AP SMPRK KRANTI) - Departs at 16:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 17418 train (TIRUPATI EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:15 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 17216 train (DMM BZA EXP) - Departs at 18:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Tadipatri

  • TADIPATRI to GOOTY trains
  • TADIPATRI to KADAPA trains
  • TADIPATRI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • TADIPATRI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TADIPATRI to GUNTAKAL trains
  • TADIPATRI to RAJAMPET trains
  • TADIPATRI to KODURU trains
  • TADIPATRI to ARAKKONAM trains
  • TADIPATRI to ADONI trains
  • TADIPATRI to KONDAPURAM trains
  • TADIPATRI to DIBBANADODDI trains
  • TADIPATRI to NANDALUR trains
  • Top train routes from Yerraguntla

  • YERRAGUNTLA to GUNTAKAL trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KADAPA trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TIRUPATI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to GOOTY trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAJAMPET trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KODURU trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to NANDALUR trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAICHUR trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ARAKKONAM trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ADONI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to CHENNAI trains
  • Important Trains from Tadipatri
  • 17652 KCG-CGL EXP
  • 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP
  • 17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
  • 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
  • 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
  • 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
  • 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • 11027 CHENNAI MAIL
  • Important Trains from Yerraguntla
    Popular Routes from Tadipatri
  • TADIPATRI to CHALAKUDY trains
  • TADIPATRI to KANYAKUMARI trains
  • TADIPATRI to WADI trains
  • TADIPATRI to KONDAPURAM trains
  • TADIPATRI to KODURU trains
  • TADIPATRI to NIZAMABAD trains
  • TADIPATRI to KARUR trains
  • TADIPATRI to SURAT trains
  • TADIPATRI to MADURAI trains
  • TADIPATRI to MUDDANUR trains
  • TADIPATRI to VADODARA trains
  • TADIPATRI to TINDIVANAM trains
  • Popular Routes from Yerraguntla

    Important Station Stops from Tadipatri to Yerraguntla

  • CLPE-CLPE
  • VRN-VANGANUR
  • RLL-REGADIPALLI
  • KDP-KONDAPURAM
  • MUM-MANGAPATNAM
  • MOO-MUDDANURU
  • KMH-KALAMALLA
  • For more information on Tadipatri to Yerraguntla train ticket booking Click IRCTC