Kadapa to Yerraguntla Trains

Powered By 

Kadapa to Yerraguntla 12 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Kadapa to Yerraguntla with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kadapa
HX
00:03
Yerraguntla
YA
23:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
01:44
Yerraguntla
YA
01:10
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
01:54
Yerraguntla
YA
01:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
05:29
Yerraguntla
YA
04:50
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
06:04
Yerraguntla
YA
05:25
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
08:34
Yerraguntla
YA
08:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
10:04
Yerraguntla
YA
09:05
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
11:49
Yerraguntla
YA
11:15
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
17:44
Yerraguntla
YA
17:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
19:19
Yerraguntla
YA
18:40
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
21:49
Yerraguntla
YA
21:15
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
22:49
Yerraguntla
YA
22:15
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kadapa to Yerraguntla Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kadapa which have trains running from Kadapa to Yerraguntla?
A.There are 1 stations - HX(Kadapa), from these stations you can book trains from Kadapa to Yerraguntla
Q. Which is the first train from Kadapa to Yerraguntla ?
A. 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) is the first train from Kadapa to Yerraguntla. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 23:20 and reaches Yerraguntla at 00:03. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kadapa to Yerraguntla ?
A. 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) is the last train from Kadapa to Yerraguntla. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 22:15 and reaches Yerraguntla at 22:49. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kadapa to Yerraguntla if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kadapa to Yerraguntla will take around 00:59 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kadapa to Yerraguntla?
A. The total distance between Kadapa to Yerraguntla is 40 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kadapa to Yerraguntla?
A. 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) is the fastest train from Kadapa to Yerraguntla. It takes 00:34 hrs to reach from Kadapa to Yerraguntla.
Q. What are Kadapa to Yerraguntla train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Kadapa to Yerraguntla, please find below their departure times
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 19419 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 04:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 57274 train (TPTY UBL PASS) - Departs at 09:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12793 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 18:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12798 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) - Departs at 22:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kadapa

  • KADAPA to RENIGUNTA
  • KADAPA to TIRUPATI
  • KADAPA to RAJAMPET
  • KADAPA to GUNTAKAL
  • KADAPA to GOOTY
  • KADAPA to TADIPATRI
  • KADAPA to KODURU
  • KADAPA to NANDALUR
  • KADAPA to DIBBANADODDI
  • KADAPA to RAICHUR
  • KADAPA to ARAKKONAM
  • KADAPA to ADONI
  • KADAPA to CHENNAI
  • Top train routes from Yerraguntla

  • YERRAGUNTLA to GUNTAKAL
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RENIGUNTA
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TIRUPATI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to GOOTY
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TADIPATRI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAJAMPET
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KODURU
  • YERRAGUNTLA to NANDALUR
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAICHUR
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ARAKKONAM
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ADONI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to CHENNAI
  • Important Trains from Kadapa
  • 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
  • 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
  • 12164 CHENNAI EXP
  • 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
  • 12793 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • Important Trains from Yerraguntla
    Popular Routes from Kadapa
  • KADAPA to KODURU
  • KADAPA to DINDIGUL
  • KADAPA to CHANGANASSERY
  • KADAPA to BELLAMPALLI
  • KADAPA to RAMAGUNDAM
  • KADAPA to SALEM
  • KADAPA to JOLARPETTAI
  • KADAPA to KHANAPUR
  • KADAPA to TENALI
  • KADAPA to KOLLAM
  • KADAPA to TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • KADAPA to AURANGABAD
  • KADAPA to PURNA
  • KADAPA to JADCHERLA
  • Popular Routes from Yerraguntla

    Important Station Stops from Kadapa to Yerraguntla

  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • For more information on Kadapa to Yerraguntla IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE