Kadapa to Renigunta Trains

Powered By 

Kadapa to Renigunta 14 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Kadapa to Renigunta with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kadapa
HX
00:15
Renigunta Junction
RU
20:55
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
03:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
01:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
05:48
Renigunta Junction
RU
03:30
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
06:48
Renigunta Junction
RU
04:30
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
07:13
Renigunta Junction
RU
04:55
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
10:00
Renigunta Junction
RU
07:20
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
12:45
Renigunta Junction
RU
09:40
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
13:10
Renigunta Junction
RU
10:30
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
14:20
Renigunta Junction
RU
11:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
14:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
12:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
16:35
Renigunta Junction
RU
14:00
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
17:10
Renigunta Junction
RU
14:40
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
20:35
Renigunta Junction
RU
17:35
S M T W T F S
Kadapa
HX
20:38
Renigunta Junction
RU
17:05
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kadapa to Renigunta Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kadapa which have trains running from Kadapa to Renigunta?
A.There are 1 stations - HX(Kadapa), from these stations you can book trains from Kadapa to Renigunta
Q. Which is the first train from Kadapa to Renigunta ?
A. 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) is the first train from Kadapa to Renigunta. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 20:55 and reaches Renigunta Junction at 00:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kadapa to Renigunta ?
A. 17487 train (TIRUMALA EXP) is the last train from Kadapa to Renigunta. It departs from HX (Kadapa) at 17:05 and reaches Renigunta Junction at 20:38. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kadapa to Renigunta if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kadapa to Renigunta will take around 03:33 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kadapa to Renigunta?
A. The total distance between Kadapa to Renigunta is 126 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kadapa to Renigunta?
A. 12794 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) is the fastest train from Kadapa to Renigunta. It takes 02:18 hrs to reach from Kadapa to Renigunta.
Q. What are Kadapa to Renigunta train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Kadapa to Renigunta, please find below their departure times
  • 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12794 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12797 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17416 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11073 train (LTT CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 07:20 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 11041 train (CSMT CHENNAI EX) - Departs at 09:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16004 train (NSL MAS WKLY EXP) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 06052 train (ADI MAS SPL) - Departs at 11:00 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 16381 train (KANYAKUMARI EXP) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12163 train (CHENNAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17606 train (KCG MAQ EXP) - Departs at 14:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 57273 train (UBL TIRUPATI PAS) - Departs at 17:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17487 train (TIRUMALA EXP) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kadapa

  • KADAPA to TIRUPATI
  • KADAPA to RAJAMPET
  • KADAPA to GUNTAKAL
  • KADAPA to GOOTY
  • KADAPA to TADIPATRI
  • KADAPA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • KADAPA to KODURU
  • KADAPA to NANDALUR
  • KADAPA to DIBBANADODDI
  • KADAPA to RAICHUR
  • KADAPA to ARAKKONAM
  • KADAPA to ADONI
  • KADAPA to CHENNAI
  • Top train routes from Renigunta

  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI
  • RENIGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA
  • RENIGUNTA to GUDUR
  • RENIGUNTA to NELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to VELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to GUNTAKAL
  • RENIGUNTA to GOOTY
  • RENIGUNTA to ONGOLE
  • RENIGUNTA to JOLARPETTAI
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAMPET
  • RENIGUNTA to TENALI
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • RENIGUNTA to KODURU
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • RENIGUNTA to TADIPATRI
  • Important Trains from Kadapa
  • 11027 CHENNAI MAIL
  • 17652 KCG-CGL EXP
  • 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP
  • 17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS
  • 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
  • 16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP
  • 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • Important Trains from Renigunta
    Popular Routes from Kadapa
  • KADAPA to HYDERABAD
  • KADAPA to SHANKARPALLI
  • KADAPA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • KADAPA to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • KADAPA to SURAT
  • KADAPA to SOLAPUR
  • KADAPA to TANDUR
  • KADAPA to THANE
  • KADAPA to TORANAGALLU
  • KADAPA to TIRUPATI
  • KADAPA to TIRUTTANI
  • KADAPA to THIRUVALLA
  • Popular Routes from Renigunta

    Important Station Stops from Kadapa to Renigunta

  • MRM-MAMANDURU
  • BLPE-BALAPALLE
  • SF-SETTIGUNTA
  • KOU-KODURU
  • ANE-ANANTARAJUPET
  • OBVP-OBULAVARIPALLI
  • RPL-REDDIPALLE
  • PMT-PULLAMPET
  • RJP-RAZAMPETA
  • HAQ-HASTAVARMU
  • NRE-NANDALUR
  • MMPL-MANTAPAMPALLE
  • VNM-ONTIMITTA
  • BKPT-BHAKARAPET
  • KNLP-KANAMALOPALLE
  • For more information on Kadapa to Renigunta IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE