19712 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BPL JAIPUR EXP BHOPAL JN to JAIPUR
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHOPAL JN BPL Source
0 16:35
1 0
S HIRDARAMNAGAR SHRN 17:02
02:00 17:04
1 11
SEHORE SEH 17:27
01:00 17:28
1 39
KALAPIPAL KPP 17:54
01:00 17:55
1 68
SHUJALPUR SJP 18:07
02:00 18:09
1 81
AKODIA AKD 18:22
01:00 18:23
1 94
KALI SINDH KSH 18:38
01:00 18:39
1 112
BERCHHA BCH 18:54
01:00 18:55
1 124
MAKSI MKC 19:11
01:00 19:12
1 143
UJJAIN JN UJN 20:05
25:00 20:30
1 184
NAGDA JN NAD 21:22
05:00 21:27
1 239
KHACHROD KUH 21:38
02:00 21:40
1 253
RATLAM JN RTM 22:20
20:00 22:40
1 280
JAORA JAO 23:28
02:00 23:30
1 313
MANDASOR MDS 00:08
02:00 00:10
2 364
NIMACH NMH 01:15
02:00 01:17
2 413
NIMBAHERA NBH 01:48
02:00 01:50
2 440
CHITTAURGARH COR 02:40
10:00 02:50
2 469
CHANDERIYA CNA 03:15
07:00 03:22
2 477
BHILWARA BHL 04:12
05:00 04:17
2 523
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 05:06
02:00 05:08
2 590
BANDANWARA BDW 05:26
02:00 05:28
2 612
NASIRABAD NSD 05:46
02:00 05:48
2 632
AJMER JN AII 06:40
15:00 06:55
2 655
MADAR JN MDJN 07:11
01:00 07:12
2 662
KISHANGARH KSG 07:26
02:00 07:28
2 680
NARAINA NRI 08:03
01:00 08:04
2 725
PHULERA JN FL 08:18
02:00 08:20
2 735
HIRNODA HDA 08:27
01:00 08:28
2 743
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 08:37
01:00 08:38
2 753
KANAKPURA KKU 08:57
02:00 08:59
2 781
JAIPUR JP 09:30
0 Destination
2 790

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP

Train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP runs from BHOPAL JN(BPL) to JAIPUR(JP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from BHOPAL JN(BPL) at 16:35 and reaches JAIPUR(JP) at 09:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 19712 from BHOPAL JN(BPL) to JAIPUR(JP) .

BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712 train passes through 32 major stations in 2 days to reach from BHOPAL JN to JAIPUR . It takes total of 16:55 hours journey to reach JAIPUR .

In 19712 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25:00 minutes at UJJAIN JN(UJN). Train 19712 arrives at UJJAIN JN at 20:05 and departs at 20:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP FAQ

From which station train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP starts from?

19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP starts from BHOPAL JN(BPL)

How many days in a week 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP runs ?

19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP train is 25:00 minutes at UJJAIN JN(UJN)

Top Train Routes related to 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP

For more information on 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP train Click IRCTC