18102 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Jammu Tawi to MURI JN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAT JAT Source
0 14:20
1 0
VJPJ VJPJ 14:38
02:00 14:40
1 20
SMBX SMBX 14:55
02:00 14:57
1 32
HRNR HRNR 15:11
02:00 15:13
1 47
KTHU KTHU 15:40
02:00 15:42
1 76
PTK PTK 16:25
20:00 16:45
1 99
DNN DNN 17:12
02:00 17:14
1 123
GSP GSP 17:26
02:00 17:28
1 135
DHW DHW 17:53
02:00 17:55
1 148
BAT BAT 18:15
02:00 18:17
1 167
ASR ASR 19:10
25:00:00 19:35
1 206
JNL JNL 19:50
02:00 19:52
1 225
BEAS BEAS 20:10
02:00 20:12
1 248
JUC JUC 20:50
08:00 20:58
1 285
JRC JRC 21:06
02:00 21:08
1 289
PGW PGW 21:21
02:00 21:23
1 306
PHR PHR 21:42
02:00 21:44
1 328
LDH LDH 22:10
10:00 22:20
1 341
RPJ RPJ 23:37
02:00 23:39
1 427
UBC UBC 00:00
02:00 00:02
2 448
UMB UMB 00:30
10:00 00:40
2 455
SHDM SHDM 00:59
02:00 01:01
2 475
KKDE KKDE 01:24
02:00 01:26
2 497
KUN KUN 02:04
02:00 02:06
2 530
PNP PNP 02:48
02:00 02:50
2 564
SNP SNP 03:21
02:00 03:23
2 609
SZM SZM 04:08
02:00 04:10
2 649
DLI DLI 04:30
20:00 04:50
2 652
GZB GZB 05:30
02:00 05:32
2 672
CHL CHL 06:18
02:00 06:20
2 727
KRJ KRJ 06:33
03:00 06:36
2 742
ALJN ALJN 07:06
05:00 07:11
2 785
HRS HRS 07:33
03:00 07:36
2 815
JLS JLS 07:52
02:00 07:54
2 835
TDL TDL 08:33
05:00 08:38
2 863
FZD FZD 08:53
03:00 08:56
2 880
SKB SKB 09:11
04:00 09:15
2 900
ETW ETW 09:55
05:00 10:00
2 955
BNT BNT 10:17
02:00 10:19
2 975
PHD PHD 10:45
02:00 10:47
2 1011
JJK JJK 11:03
04:00 11:07
2 1031
RURA RURA 11:25
02:00 11:27
2 1050
PNK PNK 11:56
02:00 11:58
2 1083
CNB CNB 12:40
05:00 12:45
2 1094
FTP FTP 13:45
03:00 13:48
2 1172
KGA KGA 14:13
02:00 14:15
2 1206
ALD PYRJ 15:22
10:00 15:32
2 1288
MJA MJA 16:04
02:00 16:06
2 1322
BDL BDL 16:40
02:00 16:42
2 1366
MZP MZP 17:00
05:00 17:05
2 1373
CAR CAR 17:45
25:00:00 18:10
2 1405
CUK CUK 20:10
02:00 20:12
2 1485
CPU CPU 21:50
10:00 22:00
2 1507
RNQ RNQ 22:53
05:00 22:58
2 1549
DXN DXN 23:20
02:00 23:22
2 1570
WDM WDM 23:42
02:00 23:44
2 1593
NUQ NUQ 00:10
05:00 00:15
3 1605
GHQ GHQ 00:56
02:00 00:58
3 1639
GHD GHD 01:10
05:00 01:15
3 1649
DTO DTO 01:44
05:00 01:49
3 1682
BRWD BRWD 02:11
05:00 02:16
3 1709
LTHR LTHR 02:58
02:00 03:00
3 1750
TORI TORI 03:26
02:00 03:28
3 1782
KLRE KLRE 03:48
02:00 03:50
3 1811
RAY RAY 03:58
02:00 04:00
3 1818
PTRU PTRU 04:55
05:00 05:00
3 1847
BRKA BRKA 05:50
20:00 06:10
3 1865
RMT RMT 06:20
05:00 06:25
3 1870
MURI MURI 07:35
35:00:00 08:10
3 1923
CNI CNI 09:25
02:00 09:27
3 1991
TATA TATA 10:20
0 Destitio
3 2027

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express

Train 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express runs from Jammu Tawi(JAT) to MURI JN(MURI) on Train departs from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:20 and reaches MURI JN(MURI) at 10:20. It takes 3 days to reach train 18102 from Jammu Tawi(JAT) to MURI JN(MURI) .

Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 18102 train passes through 71 major stations in 3 days to reach from Jammu Tawi to MURI JN . It takes total of hours journey to reach MURI JN .

In 18102 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35:00:00 minutes at MURI(MURI). Train 18102 arrives at MURI at 07:35 and departs at 08:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express FAQ

From which station train 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express starts from?

18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express starts from Jammu Tawi(JAT)

How many days in a week 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express runs ?

18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express train is 35:00:00 minutes at MURI(MURI)

Top Train Routes related to 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express

For more information on 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express train Click IRCTC