14015 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SADBHAVANA EXP Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RAXAUL JN RXL Source
0 22:55
1 0
SAGAULI JN SGL 23:22
25:00 23:47
1 30
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI 00:01
03:00 00:04
2 51
CHAKIA CAA 00:31
02:00 00:33
2 82
MOTIPUR MTR 00:52
02:00 00:54
2 104
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 03:30
30:00 04:00
2 130
HAJIPUR JN HJP 04:50
05:00 04:55
2 184
SONPUR JN SEE 05:05
02:00 05:07
2 190
DIGHWARA DGA 05:26
02:00 05:28
2 213
CHHAPRA CPR 06:30
10:00 06:40
2 243
SURAIMANPUR SIP 07:08
02:00 07:10
2 272
BALLIA BUI 07:45
05:00 07:50
2 308
YUSUFPUR YFP 08:36
02:00 08:38
2 354
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 09:00
05:00 09:05
2 374
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 09:53
02:00 09:55
2 414
VARANASI CITY BCY 11:10
05:00 11:15
2 445
VARANASI JN BSB 11:35
10:00 11:45
2 449
JAUNPUR CITY JOP 12:40
02:00 12:42
2 506
SRIKRISHN NAGAR SKN 13:13
01:00 13:14
2 534
LAMBHUA LBA 13:48
01:00 13:49
2 570
SULTANPUR SLN 15:15
15:00 15:30
2 592
MUSAFIR KHANA MFKA 15:54
02:00 15:56
2 624
NIHALGARH NHH 16:12
02:00 16:14
2 643
LUCKNOW NR LKO 18:20
10:00 18:30
2 732
ALAMNAGAR AMG 18:45
01:00 18:46
2 738
HARDOI HRI 20:05
02:00 20:07
2 834
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 21:14
02:00 21:16
2 896
AONLA AO 22:58
02:00 23:00
2 989
CHANDAUSI JN CH 23:45
10:00 23:55
2 1031
MORADABAD MB 01:05
08:00 01:13
3 1075
AMROHA AMRO 01:41
02:00 01:43
3 1106
HAPUR HPU 03:10
02:00 03:12
3 1179
PILKHUA PKW 03:26
02:00 03:28
3 1191
GHAZIABAD GZB 04:10
02:00 04:12
3 1216
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 04:45
0 Destination
3 1229

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP

Train 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP runs from Raxaul Junction(RXL) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) on Tuesday, Sunday. Train departs from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 22:55 and reaches Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 04:45. It takes 3 days to reach train 14015 from Raxaul Junction(RXL) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) .

SADBHAVANA EXP 14015 train passes through 35 major stations in 3 days to reach from Raxaul Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla . It takes total of 29:50 hours journey to reach Delhi Sarai Rohilla .

In 14015 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30:00 minutes at MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP). Train 14015 arrives at MUZAFFARPUR JN at 03:30 and departs at 04:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


14015 SADBHAVANA EXP FAQ

From which station train 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP starts from?

14015 SADBHAVANA EXP starts from Raxaul Junction(RXL)

How many days in a week 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP runs ?

14015 SADBHAVANA EXP runs on Tuesday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP train is 30:00 minutes at MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP)

Top Train Routes related to 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP

For more information on 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP train Click IRCTC