11039 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MAHARASHTRA EXP Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
C SHAHUMHARAJ T KOP Source
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
0 15:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 0
VALIVADE VV 15:39
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 15:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 7
RUKADI RKD 15:49
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 15:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 14
HATKANAGALE HTK 15:59
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 16:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 21
JAYASINGPUR JSP 16:14
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 16:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 36
MIRAJ JN MRJ 16:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 16:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 48
SANGLI SLI 16:52
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
03:00 16:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 55
BHILAVDI BVQ 17:19
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 17:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 74
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 17:34
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 17:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 88
TAKARI TKR 17:44
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 17:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 96
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 17:48
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 17:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 102
KARAD KRD 18:07
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
03:00 18:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 123
MASUR MSR 18:26
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 18:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1 137
TARGAON TAZ 18:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 18:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 149
RAHIMATPUR RMP 18:54
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 18:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 160
KOREGAON KRG 19:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 19:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 171
SATARA STR 19:27
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
03:00 19:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 181
JARANDESHWAR JSV 19:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 19:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 189
WATHAR WTR 19:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 20:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 207
LONAND LNN 20:34
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 20:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 234
NIRA NIRA 20:49
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 20:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 242
JEJURI JJR 21:19
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 21:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 269
AMBALE ABLE 21:34
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 21:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 286
PUNE JN PUNE 23:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
15:00 23:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 327
URULI URI 23:49
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 23:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 355
KEDGAON KDG 00:14
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
01:00 00:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 381
DAUND JN DD 00:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
15:00 01:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 402
AHMADNAGAR ANG 02:37
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
03:00 02:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 486
BELAPUR BAP 03:48
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 03:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 553
PUNTAMBA PB 04:08
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 04:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 573
KOPARGAON KPG 04:31
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 04:33
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 597
YEOLA YL 05:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 05:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 611
MANMAD JN MMR 06:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 06:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 639
NANDGAON NGN 06:33
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 06:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 664
CHALISGAON JN CSN 07:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 07:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 706
PACHORA JN PC 07:33
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 07:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 751
JALGAON JN JL 08:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 08:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 799
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 08:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 09:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 823
BODWAD BDWD 09:32
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 09:34
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 853
MALKAPUR MKU 09:58
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 10:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 873
NANDURA NN 10:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 10:22
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 901
JALAMB JN JM 10:33
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 10:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 913
SHEGAON SEG 10:48
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 10:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 925
AKOLA JN AK 11:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 11:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 963
MURTAJAPUR MZR 12:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 12:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1000
BADNERA JN BD 13:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 13:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1041
CHANDUR CND 13:30
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 13:32
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1071
DHAMANGAON DMN 13:45
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 13:47
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1087
PULGAON JN PLO 14:02
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 14:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1107
WARDHA JN WR 14:42
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
03:00 14:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1137
SEVAGRAM SEGM 14:50
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 14:52
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1139
TULJAPUR TGP 15:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 15:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1161
SINDI SNI 15:17
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 15:19
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1170
AJNI AJNI 16:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 16:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1213
NAGPUR NGP 17:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10:00 17:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1215
ITWARI ITR 17:43
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 17:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1220
KAMPTEE KP 18:02
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 18:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1230
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 18:37
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
02:00 18:39
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1278
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 18:55
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 18:57
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1296
TIRORA TRO 19:14
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 19:16
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1316
GONDIA JN G 20:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1346
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 08:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
290:00 13:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 823
RAVER RV 14:13
02:00 14:15
2 857
BURHANPUR BAU 14:28
02:00 14:30
2 877
NEPANAGAR NPNR 14:48
02:00 14:50
2 904
KHANDWA KNW 16:30
05:00 16:35
2 946
KHIRKIYA KKN 17:41
02:00 17:43
2 1022
HARDA HD 18:13
02:00 18:15
2 1054
BANAPURA BPF 19:06
02:00 19:08
2 1096
ITARSI JN ET 21:05
10:00 21:15
2 1130
SOHAGPUR SGP 22:08
02:00 22:10
2 1179
PIPARIYA PPI 22:24
02:00 22:26
2 1197
GADARWARA GAR 22:54
02:00 22:56
2 1247
KARELI KY 23:13
02:00 23:15
2 1275
NARSINGHPUR NU 23:28
02:00 23:30
2 1291
SHRIDHAM SRID 00:01
01:00 00:02
3 1322
MADAN MAHAL MML 00:40
02:00 00:42
3 1371
JABALPUR JBP 00:55
10:00 01:05
3 1375
SIHORA ROAD SHR 01:38
02:00 01:40
3 1413
KATNI KTE 02:20
05:00 02:25
3 1466
MAIHAR MYR 03:10
02:00 03:12
3 1529
SATNA STA 03:45
10:00 03:55
3 1564
JAITWAR JTW 04:18
02:00 04:20
3 1584
MANIKPUR MKP 05:40
05:00 05:45
3 1641
DABHAURA DBR 06:05
01:00 06:06
3 1664
SHANKARGARH SRJ 06:33
01:00 06:34
3 1697
JASRA JSR 06:53
01:00 06:54
3 1718
NAINI NYN 07:40
01:00 07:41
3 1734
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 08:25
20:00 08:45
3 1742
PRAYAG PRG 08:56
02:00 08:58
3 1748
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 09:16
01:00 09:17
3 1755
SARAI CHANDI SYC 09:30
01:00 09:31
3 1767
PHULPUR PLP 09:42
01:00 09:43
3 1778
UGRASENPUR URPR 09:52
01:00 09:53
3 1787
JANGHAI JN JNH 10:11
02:00 10:13
3 1801
SARAI KANSRAI SQN 10:22
01:00 10:23
3 1806
SURIAWAN SAW 10:33
01:00 10:34
3 1816
MONDH MOF 10:42
01:00 10:43
3 1824
BHADOHI BOY 10:57
01:00 10:58
3 1832
PARSIPUR PRF 11:07
01:00 11:08
3 1840
KAPSETI KEH 11:28
01:00 11:29
3 1849
SEWAPURI SWPR 11:49
01:00 11:50
3 1854
VARANASI JN BSB 12:55
15:00 13:10
3 1876
VARANASI CITY BCY 13:20
02:00 13:22
3 1880
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 14:00
02:00 14:02
3 1911
JAKHANIAN JKN 14:41
02:00 14:43
3 1940
DULLAHAPUR DLR 14:53
02:00 14:55
3 1948
MAU JN MAU 15:20
05:00 15:25
3 1969
INDARA JN IAA 15:40
02:00 15:42
3 1977
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 16:05
02:00 16:07
3 2004
LAR ROAD LRD 16:18
02:00 16:20
3 2017
SALEMPUR JN SRU 16:35
02:00 16:37
3 2027
BHATNI JN BTT 17:10
05:00 17:15
3 2037
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 17:38
02:00 17:40
3 2058
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 19:10
0 Destination
3 2107
CHALISGAON JN CSN 07:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
167:00 09:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 706
BHORAS BUDRUKH BFJ 09:58
01:00 09:59
2 713
JAMDHA JMD 10:07
02:00 10:09
2 720
RAJMANE RM 10:19
01:00 10:20
2 729
MORDAD TANDA MWK 10:26
01:00 10:27
2 735
SHIRUD SHF 10:35
02:00 10:37
2 742
BORVIHIR BRVR 10:46
01:00 10:47
2 749
MOHADI PRGN LNG MHAD 10:57
01:00 10:58
2 760
DHULE DHI 11:05
0 Destination
2 763

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP

Train 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP runs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) to Gondia Junction(G) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) at 15:30 and reaches Gondia Junction(G) at 11:05. It takes 2 days to reach train 11039 from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) to Gondia Junction(G) .

MAHARASHTRA EXP 11039 train passes through 124 major stations in 2 days to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction . It takes total of 19:35 hours journey to reach Gondia Junction .

In 11039 train route maximum halt time for this train is 290:00 minutes at BHUSAVAL JN(BSL). Train 11039 arrives at BHUSAVAL JN at 08:55 and departs at 13:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP FAQ

From which station train 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP starts from?

11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP starts from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP)

How many days in a week 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP runs ?

11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP train is 290:00 minutes at BHUSAVAL JN(BSL)

Top Train Routes related to 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP

For more information on 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP train Click IRCTC