Yerraguntla to Koduru Trains

Powered By 

Yerraguntla to Koduru 10 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Yerraguntla to Koduru with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Yerraguntla
YA
02:24
Koduru
KOU
00:15
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
05:09
Koduru
KOU
02:45
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
06:09
Koduru
KOU
03:45
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
06:28
Koduru
KOU
04:05
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
11:03
Koduru
KOU
09:00
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
12:14
Koduru
KOU
10:20
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
13:33
Koduru
KOU
11:25
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
15:28
Koduru
KOU
13:20
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
19:39
Koduru
KOU
16:35
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
22:18
Koduru
KOU
20:10
S M T W T F S
FAQ Yerraguntla to Koduru Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Yerraguntla which have trains running from Yerraguntla to Koduru?
A.There are 1 stations - YA(Yerraguntla), from these stations you can book trains from Yerraguntla to Koduru
Q. Which is the first train from Yerraguntla to Koduru ?
A. 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) is the first train from Yerraguntla to Koduru. It departs from YA (Yerraguntla) at 00:15 and reaches Koduru at 02:24. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Yerraguntla to Koduru ?
A. 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) is the last train from Yerraguntla to Koduru. It departs from YA (Yerraguntla) at 20:10 and reaches Koduru at 22:18. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Yerraguntla to Koduru if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Yerraguntla to Koduru will take around 03:04 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Yerraguntla to Koduru?
A. The total distance between Yerraguntla to Koduru is 124 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Yerraguntla to Koduru?
A. 06052 train (ADI MAS SPL) is the fastest train from Yerraguntla to Koduru. It takes 01:54 hrs to reach from Yerraguntla to Koduru.
Q. What are Yerraguntla to Koduru train timings??
A. 10 trains run from Yerraguntla to Koduru, please find below their departure times
  • 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12794 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12797 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17416 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11041 train (CSMT CHENNAI EX) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06052 train (ADI MAS SPL) - Departs at 10:20 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 16381 train (KANYAKUMARI EXP) - Departs at 11:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12163 train (CHENNAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57273 train (UBL TIRUPATI PAS) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Yerraguntla

  • YERRAGUNTLA to GUNTAKAL
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KADAPA
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RENIGUNTA
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TIRUPATI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to GOOTY
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TADIPATRI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAJAMPET
  • YERRAGUNTLA to NANDALUR
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAICHUR
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ARAKKONAM
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ADONI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to CHENNAI
  • Top train routes from Koduru

  • KODURU to RENIGUNTA
  • KODURU to KADAPA
  • KODURU to GUNTAKAL
  • KODURU to TIRUPATI
  • KODURU to TADIPATRI
  • KODURU to GOOTY
  • KODURU to ADONI
  • KODURU to PUNE
  • KODURU to WADI
  • KODURU to DIBBANADODDI
  • KODURU to CHENNAI
  • Important Trains from Yerraguntla
  • 17652 KCG-CGL EXP
  • 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP
  • 17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
  • 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
  • 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
  • 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS
  • 11027 CHENNAI MAIL
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • Important Trains from Koduru
    Popular Routes from Yerraguntla
  • YERRAGUNTLA to VELLORE
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KOPARGAON
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KURNOOL
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KOTTAYAM
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KAYAMKULAM
  • YERRAGUNTLA to LINGAMPALLI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to CHENNAI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to MAHBUBNAGAR
  • YERRAGUNTLA to MADURAI
  • YERRAGUNTLA to NAGERCOIL
  • Popular Routes from Koduru

    Important Station Stops from Yerraguntla to Koduru

  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • HX-CUDDAPAH
  • KNLP-KANAMALOPALLE
  • BKPT-BHAKARAPET
  • VNM-ONTIMITTA
  • MMPL-MANTAPAMPALLE
  • NRE-NANDALUR
  • HAQ-HASTAVARAMU
  • RJP-RAZAMPETA
  • PMT-PULLAMPET
  • RPL-REDDIPALLE
  • OBVP-OBULAVARIPALLI
  • ANE-ANANTARAJUPET
  • For more information on Yerraguntla to Koduru train ticket booking Click IRCTC