Yerraguntla to Koduru Trains

Powered By 

Yerraguntla to Koduru 9 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Yerraguntla
YA
02:24
Koduru
KOU
00:15
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
05:09
Koduru
KOU
02:45
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
06:09
Koduru
KOU
03:45
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
06:28
Koduru
KOU
04:05
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
11:03
Koduru
KOU
09:00
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
13:33
Koduru
KOU
11:25
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
15:28
Koduru
KOU
13:20
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
19:39
Koduru
KOU
16:35
S M T W T F S
Yerraguntla
YA
22:18
Koduru
KOU
20:10
S M T W T F S

Yerraguntla to Koduru trains

Distance between Yerraguntla to Koduru is 124 Kms. It will take 02:03 hrs to reach from Yerraguntla to Koduru by train

9 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Koduru.

FAQ Yerraguntla to Koduru Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Yerraguntla which have trains running from Yerraguntla to Koduru?
A.There are 1 stations - YA(Yerraguntla), from these stations you can book trains from Yerraguntla to Koduru
Q. Which is the first train from Yerraguntla to Koduru ?
A. 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) is the first train from Yerraguntla to Koduru. It departs from YA (Yerraguntla) at 00:15 and reaches Koduru at 02:24. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Yerraguntla to Koduru ?
A. 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) is the last train from Yerraguntla to Koduru. It departs from YA (Yerraguntla) at 20:10 and reaches Koduru at 22:18. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Yerraguntla to Koduru if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Yerraguntla to Koduru will take around 03:04 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Yerraguntla to Koduru?
A. The total distance between Yerraguntla to Koduru is 124 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Yerraguntla to Koduru?
A. 11041 train (CSMT CHENNAI EX) is the fastest train from Yerraguntla to Koduru. It takes 02:03 hrs to reach from Yerraguntla to Koduru.
Q. What are Yerraguntla to Koduru train timings??
A. 9 trains run from Yerraguntla to Koduru, please find below their departure times
  • 17652 train (KCG CGL EXP) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12794 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12797 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17416 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11041 train (CSMT CHENNAI EX) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16381 train (KANYAKUMARI EXP) - Departs at 11:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12163 train (CHENNAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57273 train (UBL TIRUPATI PAS) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11027 train (CHENNAI MAIL) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Yerraguntla

  • YERRAGUNTLA to GUNTAKAL trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KADAPA trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TIRUPATI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to GOOTY trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to TADIPATRI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAJAMPET trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to NANDALUR trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to RAICHUR trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ARAKKONAM trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to ADONI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to CHENNAI trains
  • Top train routes from Koduru

  • KODURU to RENIGUNTA trains
  • KODURU to KADAPA trains
  • KODURU to GUNTAKAL trains
  • KODURU to TIRUPATI trains
  • KODURU to TADIPATRI trains
  • KODURU to GOOTY trains
  • KODURU to ADONI trains
  • KODURU to PUNE trains
  • KODURU to WADI trains
  • KODURU to DIBBANADODDI trains
  • KODURU to CHENNAI trains
  • Important Trains from Yerraguntla
  • 17652 KCG-CGL EXP
  • 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP
  • 17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
  • 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
  • 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
  • 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS
  • 11027 CHENNAI MAIL
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • Important Trains from Koduru
    Popular Routes from Yerraguntla
  • YERRAGUNTLA to VELLORE trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KOPARGAON trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KURNOOL trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KOTTAYAM trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to KAYAMKULAM trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to CHENNAI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to MAHBUBNAGAR trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to MADURAI trains
  • YERRAGUNTLA to NAGERCOIL trains
  • Popular Routes from Koduru

    Important Station Stops from Yerraguntla to Koduru

  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • HX-CUDDAPAH
  • KNLP-KANAMALOPALLE
  • BKPT-BHAKARAPET
  • VNM-ONTIMITTA
  • MMPL-MANTAPAMPALLE
  • NRE-NANDALUR
  • HAQ-HASTAVARAMU
  • RJP-RAZAMPETA
  • PMT-PULLAMPET
  • RPL-REDDIPALLE
  • OBVP-OBULAVARIPALLI
  • ANE-ANANTARAJUPET
  • For more information on Yerraguntla to Koduru train ticket booking Click IRCTC