9095 Train Route

9095 - BDTS SFG SF SPL
Change
Surat to Nandurbar
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Start 21:45 0 0 km - 1
2 BORIVALI - BVI 22:20 22:23 03:00 19 km - 1
3 VAPI - VAPI 23:57 23:59 02:00 159 km - 1
4 SURAT - ST 02:27 02:32 05:00 252 km 16 Min 2
5 VADODARA JN - BRC 04:05 04:10 05:00 381 km - 2
6 RATLAM JN - RTM 08:30 08:40 10:00 642 km - 2
7 KOTA JN - KOTA 11:55 12:05 10:00 909 km - 2
8 SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:13 13:18 05:00 1017 km - 2
9 GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 14:05 14:10 05:00 1080 km - 2
10 BAYANA JN - BXN 14:55 14:57 02:00 1157 km - 2
11 AGRA FORT - AF 18:20 18:25 05:00 1242 km - 2
12 ETAWAH JN - ETW 22:00 22:05 05:00 1356 km - 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:05 00:10 05:00 1494 km - 3
14 SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 03:00 End 0 1685 km - 3
Bdts Sfg Sf Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL runs from Surat(ST) to Nandurbar(NDB) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Surat(ST) at 21:45 and reaches Nandurbar(NDB) at 03:00. It takes 3 days to reach train 9095 from Surat(ST) to Nandurbar(NDB) .

BDTS SFG SF SPL 9095 train passes through 14 major stations in 3 days to reach from Surat to Nandurbar . It takes total of 29:15 hours journey to reach Nandurbar .

In 9095 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at RATLAM JN(RTM). Train 9095 arrives at RATLAM JN at 08:30 and departs at 08:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL

  • ST GKP SPL (5184)

    Train starts from Surat (ST) , Surat to Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) , GORAKHPUR. Total duration is 30 Hours and 5 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Friday Saturday

  • MMCT LMNR SPL (9053)

    Train starts from CHENNAI (ST) , CHENNAI to Barauni Junction (BJU) , Ahmedabad. Total duration is 32 Hours and 55 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Saturday

  • ST MFP SPECIAL (9059)

    Train starts from Surat (ST) , Surat to Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) , Muzaffarpur. Total duration is 33 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Friday

  • ST CPR SPL (9065)

    Train starts from Surat (ST) , Surat to Chhapra Junction (CPR) , Chhapra. Total duration is 30 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday

  • ST CPR SPL (9065)

    Train starts from Surat (ST) , Surat to Chhapra Junction (CPR) , Chhapra. Total duration is 30 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday


9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL starts from?

9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL starts from Surat(ST)

How many days in a week 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL runs ?

9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL train is 10:00 minutes at RATLAM JN(RTM)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 9095 BDTS SFG SF SPL train Click IRCTC