7319 Train Route

7319 - UBL SC SPL
Change
SSS HUBBALLI JN to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 SSS HUBBALLI JN - UBL Start 15:35 0 0 km No Delay 1
2 GADAG JN - GDG 16:33 16:35 02:00 59 km 3 min 1
3 KOPPAL - KBL 17:30 17:32 02:00 116 km - 1
4 HOSAPETE JN - HPT 18:00 18:02 02:00 144 km - 1
5 BALLARI JN - BAY 20:05 20:10 05:00 209 km - 1
6 ADONI - AD 21:50 22:00 10:00 311 km - 1
7 MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:29 22:30 01:00 352 km - 1
8 RAICHUR JN - RC 23:03 23:05 02:00 380 km - 1
9 YADGIR - YG 00:04 00:05 01:00 449 km - 2
10 SERAM - SEM 01:50 01:52 02:00 525 km 2 min 2
11 TANDUR - TDU 02:20 02:22 02:00 558 km 3 min 2
12 VIKARABAD JN - VKB 02:50 02:52 02:00 600 km 3 min 2
13 LINGAMPALLI - LPI 03:35 03:37 02:00 649 km 5 min 2
14 SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:30 End 0 671 km - 2
Ubl Sc Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

7319 UBL SC SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 7319 UBL SC SPL runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) on Sunday. Train departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 15:35 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 04:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 7319 from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) .

UBL SC SPL 7319 train passes through 14 major stations in 2 days to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally . It takes total of 12:55 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Deccan Nampally .

In 7319 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at ADONI(AD). Train 7319 arrives at ADONI at 21:50 and departs at 22:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 7319 UBL SC SPL

  • HYDERABAD EXP (17319)

    Train starts from Hubli (UBL) , Hubli to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) , HYDERABAD. Total duration is 13 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

  • UBL VSG LINK EXP (6948)

    Train starts from Hubli (UBL) , Hubli to Vasco Da Gama (VSG) , Goa. Total duration is 1 Hours and 55 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


7319 UBL SC SPL FAQ

From which station train 7319 UBL SC SPL starts from?

7319 UBL SC SPL starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

How many days in a week 7319 UBL SC SPL runs ?

7319 UBL SC SPL runs on Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 7319 UBL SC SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7319 UBL SC SPL train is 10:00 minutes at ADONI(AD)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (568709 reviews)
For more information on 7319 UBL SC SPL train Click IRCTC