7305 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MYS MAS SPL SSS HUBBALLI JN to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mysuru Jn MYS
05:00
1 0.0
Mandya MYA 05:40
2m 05:42
1 44.6
Maddur MAD 06:00
1m 06:01
1 63.7
Channapatna CPT 06:14
1m 06:15
1 82.0
Ramanagaram RMGM 06:25
1m 06:26
1 93.2
Kengeri KGI 06:54
1m 06:55
1 125.5
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 07:45
15m 08:00
1 137.6
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 08:10
2m 08:12
1 141.9
Krishnarajapuram KJM 08:22
1m 08:23
1 151.4
Whitefield WFD 08:32
1m 08:33
1 160.8
Malur MLO 08:47
1m 08:48
1 180.7
Bangarapet Jn BWT 09:10
2m 09:12
1 207.7
Kuppam KPN 09:39
1m 09:40
1 241.9
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 10:28
2m 10:30
1 282.5
Vaniyambadi VN 10:46
2m 10:48
1 298.8
Ambur AB 10:58
2m 11:00
1 314.9
Gudiyattam GYM 11:23
2m 11:25
1 342.5
Katpadi Jn KPD 11:48
2m 11:50
1 367.0
Mukundarayapuram MCN 12:08
2m 12:10
1 383.8
Walajah Road Jn WJR 12:18
2m 12:20
1 391.6
Sholinghur SHU 12:33
2m 12:35
1 406.6
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 12:58
2m 13:00
1 428.0
Tiruvallur TRL 13:23
2m 13:25
1 455.0
Perambur PER 13:53
2m 13:55
1 491.1
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 14:30

1 496.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 7305 MYS MAS SPL

Train 7305 MYS MAS SPL runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 05:00 and reaches Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 14:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 7305 from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) .

MYS MAS SPL 7305 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin . It takes total of 9:30 hours journey to reach Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin .

In 7305 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC). Train 7305 arrives at KSR Bengaluru City Jn at 07:45 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


7305 MYS MAS SPL FAQ

From which station train 7305 MYS MAS SPL starts from?

7305 MYS MAS SPL starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

How many days in a week 7305 MYS MAS SPL runs ?

7305 MYS MAS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 7305 MYS MAS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7305 MYS MAS SPL train is 15 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC)

Top Train Routes related to 7305 MYS MAS SPL

For more information on 7305 MYS MAS SPL train Click IRCTC