59393 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHD - HBJ PASSENGER Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dahod DHD
05:40
1 0.0
Anas ANAS 05:56
1m 05:57
1 18.6
Meghnagar MGN 06:09
2m 06:11
1 33.1
Thandla Road THDR 06:20
1m 06:21
1 41.3
Bajrangarh BJG 06:29
1m 06:30
1 48.2
Panch Piplia PCN 06:38
1m 06:39
1 55.1
Amargarh AGR 06:50
1m 06:51
1 64.6
Bamnia BMI 06:57
1m 06:58
1 68.8
Bhairongarh BOG 07:06
1m 07:07
1 74.8
Raoti RTI 07:18
1m 07:19
1 86.7
Bildi BILD 07:27
1m 07:28
1 93.8
Morwani MRN 07:37
1m 07:38
1 102.8
Ratlam Jn RTM 07:55
10m 08:05
1 113.9
Bangrod BOD 08:16
1m 08:17
1 123.4
Runkhera RNH 08:25
1m 08:26
1 130.8
Khachrod KUH 08:36
2m 08:38
1 141.2
Berawanya BRNA 08:46
1m 08:47
1 147.0
Nagda Jn NAD 09:10
5m 09:15
1 155.0
Bhatisuda BTSD 09:21
1m 09:22
1 161.2
Piploda Bagla PPG 09:31
1m 09:32
1 166.5
Unhel UNL 09:40
1m 09:41
1 173.5
Palsora Makrawan PSO 09:50
1m 09:51
1 182.1
Aslaoda ASL 10:00
1m 10:01
1 190.8
Naikheri NKI 10:12
1m 10:13
1 199.3
Ujjain Jn UJN 11:00
5m 11:05
1 210.4
Pingleshwar PLW 11:17
1m 11:18
1 219.6
Tajpur TJP 11:26
1m 11:27
1 226.1
Tarana Road TAN 11:39
1m 11:40
1 242.1
Maksi Jn MKC 11:55
2m 11:57
1 251.7
Pir Umrod PUO 12:04
1m 12:05
1 259.0
Berchha BCH 12:15
2m 12:17
1 270.5
Kisoni KONY 12:25
1m 12:26
1 275.5
Kali Sindh KSH 12:33
1m 12:34
1 282.7
Bolai BLX 12:42
1m 12:43
1 288.8
Akodia AKD 12:54
1m 12:55
1 300.6
Shujalpur SJP 13:16
2m 13:18
1 313.6
Chakrod CKOD 13:27
1m 13:28
1 320.2
Kalapipal KPP 13:35
2m 13:37
1 326.2
Jabri JBX 13:47
1m 13:48
1 333.5
Parbati PRB 13:56
1m 13:57
1 341.4
Baktal BKTL 14:05
1m 14:06
1 347.2
Sehore SEH 14:14
2m 14:16
1 355.3
Pachawan PNWN 14:25
1m 14:26
1 360.5
Phanda PUD 14:34
1m 14:35
1 367.5
Bakanian Bhaunri BQE 14:48
1m 14:49
1 375.6
Bhopal Jn BPL 15:50

1 393.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER

Train 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER runs from Dahod(DHD) to Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) on Train departs from Dahod(DHD) at 05:40 and reaches Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) at 15:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 59393 from Dahod(DHD) to Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) .

DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 59393 train passes through 46 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahod to Bhopal HabibGanj . It takes total of 10:10 hours journey to reach Bhopal HabibGanj .

In 59393 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Ratlam Jn(RTM). Train 59393 arrives at Ratlam Jn at 07:55 and departs at 08:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Nagda Jn (NAD)
  2. Ujjain Jn (UJN)


59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER starts from?

59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER starts from Dahod(DHD)

How many days in a week 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER runs ?

59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at Ratlam Jn(RTM)

Top Train Routes related to 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER

For more information on 59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER train Click IRCTC