9381 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHD - RTM MEMU Dahod to Ratlam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dahod DHD
17:25
1 0.0
Bordi BIO 17:33
1m 17:34
1 10.7
Anas ANAS 17:41
1m 17:42
1 18.6
Meghnagar MGN 17:52
2m 17:54
1 33.1
Thandla Road THDR 18:02
1m 18:03
1 41.3
Bajrangarh BJG 18:10
1m 18:11
1 48.2
Panch Piplia PCN 18:18
1m 18:19
1 55.1
Amargarh AGR 18:29
1m 18:30
1 64.6
Bamnia BMI 18:34
1m 18:35
1 68.8
Bhairongarh BOG 18:44
1m 18:45
1 74.8
Raoti RTI 18:55
1m 18:56
1 86.7
Bildi BILD 19:03
1m 19:04
1 93.8
Morwani MRN 19:12
1m 19:13
1 102.8
Ratlam Jn RTM 19:40

1 113.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU

Train 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU runs from Dahod(DHD) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Dahod(DHD) at 17:25 and reaches Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 19:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 9381 from Dahod(DHD) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) .

DHD - RTM MEMU 9381 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Dahod to Ratlam Junction . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Ratlam Junction .

In 9381 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Meghnagar(MGN). Train 9381 arrives at Meghnagar at 17:52 and departs at 17:54. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9381 DHD - RTM MEMU FAQ

From which station train 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU starts from?

9381 DHD - RTM MEMU starts from Dahod(DHD)

How many days in a week 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU runs ?

9381 DHD - RTM MEMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU train is 2 minutes at Meghnagar(MGN)

Top Train Routes related to 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU

For more information on 9381 DHD - RTM MEMU train Click IRCTC