5073 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TRIBENI EXPRESS to TANAKPUR
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHOPAN CPU 18:20
10:00 18:30
1 64
CHURK CUK 19:02
01:00 19:03
1 86
SONBHADRA SBDR 19:15
02:00 19:17
1 91
LUSA LUSA 20:05
01:00 20:06
1 125
SAKTESGARH SKGH 20:54
01:00 20:55
1 146
CHUNAR CAR 21:50
05:00 21:55
1 167
MIRZAPUR MZP 22:20
05:00 22:25
1 198
VINDHYACHAL BDL 22:36
02:00 22:38
1 205
MEJA ROAD MJA 00:20
01:00 00:21
2 249
NAINI NYN 01:34
01:00 01:35
2 280
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 02:20
30:00 02:50
2 288
PRAYAG PRG 03:07
02:00 03:09
2 294
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 03:23
01:00 03:24
2 301
RAM CHAURA ROAD RMC 03:46
01:00 03:47
2 321
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 03:54
01:00 03:55
2 328
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ KHNM 04:10
01:00 04:11
2 343
GARHI MANIKPUR GRMR 04:23
01:00 04:24
2 355
PARIAWAN K.K.RD PQN 04:32
01:00 04:33
2 362
UNCHAHAR JN UCR 04:45
01:00 04:46
2 373
LACHHMANPUR LMN 05:02
01:00 05:03
2 390
RAE BARELI JN RBL 05:25
05:00 05:30
2 410
HARCHANDPUR HCP 05:48
01:00 05:49
2 425
BACHHRAWAN BCN 06:04
01:00 06:05
2 441
NIGOHAN NHN 06:22
01:00 06:23
2 453
LUCKNOW NR LKO 08:00
10:00 08:10
2 488
ALAMNAGAR AMG 08:28
01:00 08:29
2 494
SANDILA SAN 09:01
02:00 09:03
2 537
HARDOI HRI 09:50
02:00 09:52
2 590
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 11:01
02:00 11:03
2 653
BAREILLY BE 12:20
05:00 12:25
2 723
BAREILLY CITY BC 12:35
05:00 12:40
2 726
IZZATNAGAR IZN 12:53
05:00 12:58
2 731
PILIBHIT JN PBE 13:50
05:00 13:55
2 782
MAJHOLA PAKARYA MJZ 14:23
02:00 14:25
2 807
KHATIMA KHMA 14:37
05:00 14:42
2 820
TANAKPUR TPU 15:25
0 Destination
2 844

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS

Train 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs from () to TANAKPUR(TPU) on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday. Train departs from () at 18:30 and reaches TANAKPUR(TPU) at 15:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 5073 from () to TANAKPUR(TPU) .

TRIBENI EXPRESS 5073 train passes through 36 major stations in 2 days to reach from to TANAKPUR . It takes total of 20:55 hours journey to reach TANAKPUR .

In 5073 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30:00 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN.(PRYJ). Train 5073 arrives at PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 02:20 and departs at 02:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS starts from?

5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs ?

5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS train is 30:00 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN.(PRYJ)

Top Train Routes related to 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS

For more information on 5073 TRIBENI EXPRESS train Click IRCTC