14369 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TRIVENI EXPRESS Singrauli to Bareilly
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Singrauli SGRL Source
0 16:20
1 0
KarailaRoadJunction KRLR 16:44
2 16:46
1 13
Mirchadhuri MCQ 16:56
2 16:58
1 21
ObraDam OBR 17:28
2 17:30
1 50
Chopan CPU 18:00
30 18:30
1 62
AgoriKhas AGY 18:43
2 18:45
1 72
Churk CUK 19:06
2 19:08
1 84
RobertsGanj RBGJ 19:22
2 19:24
1 89
Lusa LUSA 20:26
2 20:28
1 123
Saktesgarh SKGH 20:56
2 20:58
1 144
ChunarJunction CAR 21:50
10 22:00
1 165
Mirzapur MZP 22:25
5 22:30
1 196.5
Vindhyachal BDL 22:42
2 22:44
1 203.8
MandaRoad MNF 23:13
2 23:15
1 231.3
MejaRoad MJA 00:15
2 00:17
2 247.8
NainiJunction NYN 01:44
2 01:46
2 278.7
AllahabadJunction PYRJ 02:30
35 03:05
2 285.9
PrayagJunction PRG 03:15
3 03:18
2 292
PhaphamauJunction PFM 03:36
1 03:37
2 298
RamChauraRoad RMC 03:56
1 03:57
2 319
LalgopalGanj LGO 04:04
1 04:05
2 326
KundaHarnamganj KHNM 04:20
1 04:21
2 341
GarhiManikpur GRMR 04:33
1 04:34
2 352
PariawanKalakankarRoad PQN 04:42
1 04:43
2 360
UnchaharJunction UCR 04:55
1 04:56
2 371
Lachhmanpur LMN 05:12
1 05:13
2 388.2
RaeBareliJunction RBL 05:35
5 05:40
2 409
Harchandpur HCP 05:57
1 05:58
2 423
Bachhrawan BCN 06:21
1 06:22
2 439
Nigohan NHN 06:35
1 06:36
2 451
LucknowCharbaghNR LKO 08:35
10 08:45
2 486.8
Sandila SAN 09:33
2 09:35
2 535.4
Hardoi HRI 10:15
5 10:20
2 588.7
Shahjahanpur SPN 11:25
5 11:30
2 651.4
BareillyJunction BE 12:35
0 Destination
2 722.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS

Train 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS runs from Singrauli(SGRL) to Bareilly(BE) on Train departs from Singrauli(SGRL) at 16:20 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 12:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 14369 from Singrauli(SGRL) to Bareilly(BE) .

TRIVENI EXPRESS 14369 train passes through 35 major stations in 2 days to reach from Singrauli to Bareilly . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 14369 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at AllahabadJunction(PYRJ). Train 14369 arrives at AllahabadJunction at 02:30 and departs at 03:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Chopan (CPU)
  2. ChunarJunction (CAR)
  3. Mirzapur (MZP)
  4. RaeBareliJunction (RBL)
  5. LucknowCharbaghNR (LKO)
  6. Hardoi (HRI)
  7. Shahjahanpur (SPN)


14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS starts from?

14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS starts from Singrauli(SGRL)

How many days in a week 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS runs ?

14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS train is 35 minutes at AllahabadJunction(PYRJ)

Top Train Routes related to 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS

For more information on 14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS train Click IRCTC