3112 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL Bikaner Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
RAMPUR HAT RPH Source
0 13:15
1 0
TARAPITH ROAD TPF 13:21
1:00 13:22
1 7
MALLARPUR MLV 13:28
1:00 13:29
1 13
GADADHARPUR GHLE 13:36
1:00 13:37
1 21
SAINTHIA SNT 13:45
1:00 13:46
1 28
BATASPUR BSLE 13:52
1:00 13:53
1 36
AHAMADPUR JN. AMP 13:58
1:00 13:59
1 41
KOPAI KPLE 14:07
1:00 14:08
1 50
PRANTIK PNE 14:15
1:00 14:16
1 56
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 14:22
2:00 14:24
1 60
BHEDIA BDH 14:30
1:00 14:31
1 68
PICHKURIRDHAL PCQ 14:36
1:00 14:37
1 73
GUSKARA GKH 14:43
1:00 14:44
1 79
NOADAR DHAL NRX 14:50
1:00 14:51
1 85
BANPAS BPS 14:55
1:00 14:56
1 89
JHAPATER DHAL JTL 15:01
1:00 15:02
1 95
KHANA JN KAN 15:18
1:00 15:19
1 99
TALIT TIT 15:25
1:00 15:26
1 105
BARDDHAMAN BWN 15:33
2:00 15:35
1 112
MEMARI MYM 15:55
1:00 15:56
1 137
BAINCHI BOI 16:03
1:00 16:04
1 149
PUNDOOAH PDA 16:10
1:00 16:11
1 158
MAGRA MUG 16:21
1:00 16:22
1 172
BANDEL JN BDC 16:38
2:00 16:40
1 179
HOOGHLY GHAT HYG 17:11
1:00 17:12
1 184
GARIFA GFAE 17:15
1:00 17:16
1 185
NAIHATI JN NH 17:27
2:00 17:29
1 189
KANKINARA KNR 17:34
1:00 17:35
1 191
SHYAMNAGAR SNR 17:39
1:00 17:40
1 196
ICHHAPUR IP 17:43
1:00 17:44
1 200
BARRACKPORE BP 17:49
1:00 17:50
1 204
KHARDAHA KDH 17:54
1:00 17:55
1 208
SODPUR SEP 17:59
1:00 18:00
1 211
BELGHARIA BLH 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 215
DUM DUM DDJ 18:10
1:00 18:11
1 220
SEALDAH SDAH 18:35
0 Destination
1 229

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL

Train 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL runs from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 13:15 and reaches Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 3112 from Bikaner Junction(BKN) to Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) .

RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL 3112 train passes through 36 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bikaner Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction . It takes total of 5:20 hours journey to reach Kolkata Howrah Junction .

In 3112 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP). Train 3112 arrives at BOLPUR S NIKTN at 14:22 and departs at 14:24. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL FAQ

From which station train 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL starts from?

3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL starts from Bikaner Junction(BKN)

How many days in a week 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL runs ?

3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL train is 2:00 minutes at BOLPUR S NIKTN(BHP)

Top Train Routes related to 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL

For more information on 3112 RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL train Click IRCTC

RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 229 Km travelling from RAMPUR HAT(RPH) to SEALDAH(SDAH)

RPH SDAH MEMU PGR SPL train(0) halts at a total of 36 halts while covering the total distance from RAMPUR HAT(RPH) to SEALDAH(SDAH) in 1 days

Other stations in destination city are Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)