24369 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TRIVENI EXPRESS Shakti Nagar to Bareilly
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Shaktigar SKTN Source
0 15:55
1 0
Krishshilla KRSL 16:10
2 16:12
1 10
Anpara ANPR 16:26
2 16:28
1 21
KarailaRoadJunction KRLR 16:44
2 16:46
1 32
Mirchadhuri MCQ 16:56
2 16:58
1 40
ObraDam OBR 17:28
2 17:30
1 69
Chopan CPU 18:00
30 18:30
1 81
AgoriKhas AGY 18:43
2 18:45
1 91
Churk CUK 19:06
2 19:08
1 103
RobertsGanj RBGJ 19:22
2 19:24
1 108
Lusa LUSA 20:26
2 20:28
1 142
Saktesgarh SKGH 20:56
2 20:58
1 163
ChurJunction CAR 21:50
10 22:00
1 184
Mirzapur MZP 22:25
5 22:30
1 215.3
Vindhyachal BDL 22:40
2 22:42
1 222.6
MejaRoad MJA 00:15
2 00:17
2 266.6
iniJunction NYN 01:44
2 01:46
2 297.4
AllahabadJunction PYRJ 02:30
35 03:05
2 304.7
PrayagJunction PRG 03:18
2 03:20
2 311
PhaphamauJunction PFM 03:36
1 03:37
2 317
LalgopalGanj LGO 04:04
1 04:05
2 345
KundaHarmganj KHNM 04:20
1 04:21
2 360
GarhiManikpur GRMR 04:33
1 04:34
2 371
PariawanKalakankarRoad PQN 04:42
1 04:43
2 378
UnchaharJunction UCR 04:55
1 04:56
2 389
Lachhmanpur LMN 05:12
1 05:13
2 407
RaeBareliJunction RBL 05:35
5 05:40
2 427.7
Harchandpur HCP 05:57
1 05:58
2 442
Bachhrawan BCN 06:21
1 06:22
2 458
Nigohan NHN 06:35
1 06:36
2 470
LucknowCharbaghNR LKO 08:35
10 08:45
2 505.6
Sandila SAN 09:33
2 09:35
2 554.2
Hardoi HRI 10:15
5 10:20
2 607.5
Shahjahanpur SPN 11:25
5 11:30
2 670.2
BareillyJunction BE 12:35
0 Destition
2 740.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS

Train 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS runs from Shakti Nagar(SKTN) to Bareilly(BE) on Train departs from Shakti Nagar(SKTN) at 15:55 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 12:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 24369 from Shakti Nagar(SKTN) to Bareilly(BE) .

TRIVENI EXPRESS 24369 train passes through 35 major stations in 2 days to reach from Shakti Nagar to Bareilly . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 24369 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at AllahabadJunction(PYRJ). Train 24369 arrives at AllahabadJunction at 02:30 and departs at 03:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Chopan (CPU)
  2. ChurJunction (CAR)
  3. Mirzapur (MZP)
  4. RaeBareliJunction (RBL)
  5. LucknowCharbaghNR (LKO)
  6. Hardoi (HRI)
  7. Shahjahanpur (SPN)


24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS starts from?

24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS starts from Shakti Nagar(SKTN)

How many days in a week 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS runs ?

24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS train is 35 minutes at AllahabadJunction(PYRJ)

Top Train Routes related to 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS

For more information on 24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS train Click IRCTC