19264 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DEE PORBNDR EXP Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE
08:10
1 0.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 08:25
2m 08:27
1 9.7
Palam PM 08:33
2m 08:35
1 13.4
Gurgaon GGN 08:48
2m 08:50
1 26.7
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 08:59
2m 09:01
1 36.6
Rewari Jn RE 09:45
2m 09:47
1 78.0
Khairthal KRH 10:26
2m 10:28
1 125.9
Alwar Jn AWR 10:50
3m 10:53
1 152.5
Bandikui Jn BKI 11:40
2m 11:42
1 213.4
Jaipur Jn JP 13:05
15m 13:20
1 303.6
Phulera Jn FL 14:01
2m 14:03
1 358.2
Kishangarh KSG 14:43
2m 14:45
1 413.0
Ajmer Jn AII 15:25
10m 15:35
1 438.3
Beawar BER 16:18
2m 16:20
1 490.6
Sendra SEU 16:35
2m 16:37
1 504.4
Marwar Jn MJ 17:35
5m 17:40
1 578.3
Falna FA 18:31
2m 18:33
1 644.5
Abu Road ABR 19:55
10m 20:05
1 743.2
Palanpur Jn PNU 21:00
2m 21:02
1 795.7
Mahesana Jn MSH 22:10
2m 22:12
1 860.5
Chandlodiya CLDY 23:25
5m 23:30
1 923.9
Viramgam Jn VG 00:20
2m 00:22
2 978.1
Surendranagar Jn SUNR 01:44
2m 01:46
2 1043.6
Wankaner Jn WKR 03:18
2m 03:20
2 1117.7
Rajkot Jn RJT 04:16
10m 04:26
2 1159.7
Hapa HAPA 05:50
2m 05:52
2 1235.6
Jamnagar JAM 06:12
5m 06:17
2 1244.2
Bhanvad BNVD 07:37
1m 07:38
2 1320.8
Porbandar PBR 09:00

2 1372.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP

Train 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP runs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) to Porbandar(PBR) on Train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:10 and reaches Porbandar(PBR) at 09:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 19264 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) to Porbandar(PBR) .

DEE PORBNDR EXP 19264 train passes through 29 major stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar . It takes total of 24:50 hours journey to reach Porbandar .

In 19264 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP). Train 19264 arrives at Jaipur Jn at 13:05 and departs at 13:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  2. Marwar Jn (MJ)
  3. Abu Road (ABR)
  4. Chandlodiya (CLDY)
  5. Rajkot Jn (RJT)
  6. Jamnagar (JAM)


19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP FAQ

From which station train 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP starts from?

19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP starts from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE)

How many days in a week 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP runs ?

19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP train is 15 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP)

Top Train Routes related to 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP

For more information on 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP train Click IRCTC