19264 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DEE PORBNDR EXP Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
08:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 08:35
Average Delay: (2 min)
2m 08:37
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 9.7
Palam PM 08:44
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 08:45
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 13.4
Gurgaon GGN 08:57
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 08:59
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 26.7
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 09:08
Average Delay: (5 min)
2m 09:10
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 36.6
Rewari Jn RE 10:00
5m 10:05
1 78.0
Khairthal KRH 10:39
2m 10:41
1 125.9
Alwar Jn AWR 11:02
3m 11:05
1 152.5
Bandikui Jn BKI 11:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 11:52
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 213.4
Jaipur Jn JP 13:10
15m 13:25
1 303.6
Phulera Jn FL 14:05
2m 14:07
1 358.2
Kishangarh KSG 14:44
2m 14:46
1 413.0
Ajmer Jn AII 15:50
10m 16:00
1 438.3
Beawar BER 16:41
2m 16:43
1 490.6
Sendra SEU 17:08
2m 17:10
1 504.4
Marwar Jn MJ 18:20
5m 18:25
1 578.3
Falna FA 19:13
2m 19:15
1 644.5
Abu Road ABR 21:45
10m 21:55
1 743.2
Palanpur Jn PNU 23:05
2m 23:07
1 795.7
Mahesana Jn MSH 00:11
2m 00:13
2 860.5
Sabarmati BG SBIB 01:28
2m 01:30
2 923.4
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 02:05
35m 02:40
2 929.3
Viramgam Jn VG 03:44
2m 03:46
2 994.5
Surendranagar Jn SUNR 04:52
2m 04:54
2 1060.0
Wankaner Jn WKR 06:08
2m 06:10
2 1134.1
Rajkot Jn RJT 07:45
10m 07:55
2 1176.1
Hapa HAPA 09:09
2m 09:11
2 1252.0
Jamnagar JAM 09:25
5m 09:30
2 1260.6
Lalpur Jam LPJ 10:38
1m 10:39
2 1301.0
Bhanvad BNVD 11:09
1m 11:10
2 1337.2
Wansjaliya Jn WSJ 11:32
1m 11:33
2 1355.4
Porbandar PBR 12:55

2 1389.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP

Train 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP runs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) to Porbandar(PBR) on Monday, Thursday. Train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:20 and reaches Porbandar(PBR) at 12:55. It takes 2 days to reach train 19264 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) to Porbandar(PBR) .

DEE PORBNDR EXP 19264 train passes through 32 major stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar . It takes total of 28:35 hours journey to reach Porbandar .

In 19264 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). Train 19264 arrives at Ahmedabad Jn at 02:05 and departs at 02:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Rewari Jn (RE)
  2. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  3. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  4. Marwar Jn (MJ)
  5. Abu Road (ABR)
  6. Rajkot Jn (RJT)
  7. Jamnagar (JAM)


19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP FAQ

From which station train 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP starts from?

19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP starts from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE)

How many days in a week 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP runs ?

19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP runs on Monday, Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP train is 35 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)

Top Train Routes related to 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP

For more information on 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP train Click IRCTC