4418 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Old Delhi Jn DLI
17:55
1 0.0
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 18:09
1m 18:10
1 6.5
Vivek Vihar VVB 18:14
1m 18:15
1 9.2
Sahibabad Jn SBB 18:21
1m 18:22
1 13.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 18:40
2m 18:42
1 20.4
Maripat MIU 19:00
1m 19:01
1 30.2
Dadri DER 19:06
1m 19:07
1 37.0
Boraki BRKY 19:12
1m 19:13
1 41.3
Ajaibpur AJR 19:18
1m 19:19
1 46.1
Dankaur DKDE 19:25
1m 19:26
1 53.9
Wair WAIR 19:33
1m 19:34
1 63.3
Chola CHL 19:39
1m 19:40
1 68.3
Gangraul Halt GNRL 19:45
1m 19:46
1 72.5
Sikandarpur SKQ 19:50
1m 19:51
1 77.3
Khurja Jn KRJ 19:57
1m 19:58
1 83.0
Kamalpur KAMP 20:03
1m 20:04
1 89.1
Danwar DAR 20:09
1m 20:10
1 94.1
Somna SOM 20:18
1m 20:19
1 104.3
Kulwa KLA 20:27
1m 20:28
1 114.5
Mahrawal MWUE 20:33
1m 20:34
1 120.1
Aligarh Jn ALJN 20:40
1m 20:41
1 126.3
Daud Khan DAQ 20:47
1m 20:48
1 133.5
Mandrak MXK 20:54
1m 20:55
1 140.4
Sasni SNS 21:01
1m 21:02
1 147.7
Hathras Jn HRS 21:10
2m 21:12
1 156.6
Hathras Killah HRF 21:40

1 165.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL

Train 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) to Pune Junction(PUNE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 17:55 and reaches Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 4418 from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) to Pune Junction(PUNE) .

DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL 4418 train passes through 26 major stations in 1 day to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction . It takes total of 3:45 hours journey to reach Pune Junction .

In 4418 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Ghaziabad Jn(GZB). Train 4418 arrives at Ghaziabad Jn at 18:40 and departs at 18:42. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL FAQ

From which station train 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL starts from?

4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

How many days in a week 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL runs ?

4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL train is 2 minutes at Ghaziabad Jn(GZB)

Top Train Routes related to 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL

For more information on 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL train Click IRCTC