4418 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DELHI DLI Source
0 17:55
1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 18:09
1:00 18:10
1 6
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 9
SAHIBABAD SBB 18:21
1:00 18:22
1 13
GHAZIABAD GZB 18:40
2:00 18:42
1 20
MARIPAT MIU 19:00
1:00 19:01
1 30
DADRI DER 19:07
1:00 19:08
1 37
BORAKI BRKY 19:12
1:00 19:13
1 41
AJAIBPUR AJR 19:18
1:00 19:19
1 46
DANKAUR DKDE 19:26
1:00 19:27
1 54
WAIR WAIR 19:33
1:00 19:34
1 63
CHOLA CHL 19:39
1:00 19:40
1 68
GANGRAUL GNRL 19:45
1:00 19:46
1 72
SIKANDARPUR SKQ 19:51
1:00 19:52
1 77
KHURJA JN KRJ 19:57
1:00 19:58
1 83
KAMALPUR KAMP 20:03
1:00 20:04
1 89
DANWAR DAR 20:09
1:00 20:10
1 94
SOMNA SOM 20:18
1:00 20:19
1 104
KULWA KLA 20:27
1:00 20:28
1 114
MAHRAWAL MWUE 20:33
1:00 20:34
1 120
ALIGARH JN ALJN 20:40
1:00 20:41
1 126
DAUD KHAN DAQ 20:47
1:00 20:48
1 133
MANDRAK MXK 20:54
1:00 20:55
1 140
SASNI SNS 21:01
1:00 21:02
1 147
HATHRAS JN HRS 21:10
2:00 21:12
1 156
HARHRAS QILAH HRF 21:40
0 Destination
1 161

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL

Train 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) to Pune Junction(PUNE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 17:55 and reaches Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 4418 from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) to Pune Junction(PUNE) .

DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL 4418 train passes through 26 major stations in 1 day to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Pune Junction . It takes total of 3:45 hours journey to reach Pune Junction .

In 4418 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at GHAZIABAD(GZB). Train 4418 arrives at GHAZIABAD at 18:40 and departs at 18:42. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL FAQ

From which station train 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL starts from?

4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

How many days in a week 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL runs ?

4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL train is 2:00 minutes at GHAZIABAD(GZB)

Top Train Routes related to 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL

For more information on 4418 DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL train Click IRCTC

DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 161 Km travelling from DELHI(DLI) to HARHRAS QILAH(HRF)

DLI-HRF MEMU MEX SPL train(0) halts at a total of 26 halts while covering the total distance from DELHI(DLI) to HARHRAS QILAH(HRF) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)