16594 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NED SBC EXP Bangalore City Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
H SAHIB NANDED NED Source
0 06:30
1 0
PURNA JN PAU 07:03
02:00 07:05
1 31
PARBHANI JN PBN 07:33
02:00 07:35
1 59
GANGAKHER GNH 08:09
01:00 08:10
1 94
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 09:10
10:00 09:20
1 123
PANGAON PNF 09:59
01:00 10:00
1 159
LATUR ROAD LTRR 10:24
01:00 10:25
1 186
UDGIR UDGR 10:54
01:00 10:55
1 219
BHALKI BHLK 11:24
01:00 11:25
1 262
BIDAR BIDR 11:59
01:00 12:00
1 300
ZAHIRABAD ZB 12:29
01:00 12:30
1 331
VIKARABAD JN VKB 14:00
10:00 14:10
1 391
TANDUR TDU 14:59
01:00 15:00
1 432
SERAM SEM 15:44
01:00 15:45
1 465
CHITTAPUR CT 16:09
01:00 16:10
1 487
NALWAR NW 16:59
01:00 17:00
1 516
YADGIR YG 17:24
01:00 17:25
1 542
SAIDAPUR SADP 17:44
01:00 17:45
1 565
KRISHNA KSN 17:59
01:00 18:00
1 585
RAICHUR RC 18:38
02:00 18:40
1 610
MATMARI MTU 18:59
01:00 19:00
1 627
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 19:14
01:00 19:15
1 638
KOSGI KO 19:29
01:00 19:30
1 651
ADONI AD 20:09
01:00 20:10
1 679
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 21:10
05:00 21:15
1 731
GOOTY GY 21:54
01:00 21:55
1 760
ANANTAPUR ATP 22:59
01:00 23:00
1 817
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 00:25
05:00 00:30
2 850
PENUKONDA PKD 01:04
02:00 01:06
2 903
HINDUPUR HUP 01:41
01:00 01:42
2 941
GAURIBIDANUR GBD 02:05
01:00 02:06
2 964
DODBALLAPUR DBU 02:44
01:00 02:45
2 1003
YELHANKA JN YNK 03:10
01:00 03:11
2 1024
BENGALURU CANT BNC 04:04
02:00 04:06
2 1046
KSR BENGALURU SBC 04:50
0 Destination
2 1051

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 16594 NED SBC EXP

Train 16594 NED SBC EXP runs from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) to Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) at 06:30 and reaches Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 04:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 16594 from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) to Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) .

NED SBC EXP 16594 train passes through 35 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded . It takes total of 22:20 hours journey to reach Huzur Sahib Nanded .

In 16594 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI). Train 16594 arrives at PARLI VAIJNATH at 09:10 and departs at 09:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


16594 NED SBC EXP FAQ

From which station train 16594 NED SBC EXP starts from?

16594 NED SBC EXP starts from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

How many days in a week 16594 NED SBC EXP runs ?

16594 NED SBC EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 16594 NED SBC EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 16594 NED SBC EXP train is 10:00 minutes at PARLI VAIJNATH(PRLI)

Top Train Routes related to 16594 NED SBC EXP

For more information on 16594 NED SBC EXP train Click IRCTC