14812 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

DEE SIKAR EXP

Train Number

DEE SIKAR EXP Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Sikar Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE
Average Delay: (NULL min)
06:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 07:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 9.7
Gurgaon GGN 07:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 07:28
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 26.7
Rewari Jn RE 08:30
Average Delay: (1.39 Hours min)
5m 08:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 78.0
Dahina Zainabad DZB 08:54
2m 08:56
1 103.2
Mahendragarh MHRG 09:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:17
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 128.4
Loharu Jn LHU 10:30
Average Delay: (1 Min min)
20m 10:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 169.3
Surajgarh SRGH 11:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 186.4
Chirawa CRWA 11:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 197.9
Jhunjhunu JJN 11:47
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 11:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 226.9
Dundlodh Mukundgarh DOB 12:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 253.4
Nawalgarh NWH 12:36
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 264.0
Sikar Jn SIKR 13:20
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 291.4

About Train 14812 DEE SIKAR EXP

Train 14812 DEE SIKAR EXP runs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) to Sikar Junction(SIKR) on Wednesday, Friday. Train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 06:50 and reaches Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 13:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 14812 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) to Sikar Junction(SIKR) .

DEE SIKAR EXP 14812 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Sikar Junction . It takes total of 6:30 hours journey to reach Sikar Junction .

In 14812 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Loharu Jn(LHU). Train 14812 arrives at Loharu Jn at 10:30 and departs at 10:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Rewari Jn (RE)