13352 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DHANBAD EXPRESS Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ALLEPPEY ALLP Source
Average Delay: (- min)
0 06:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0
MARARIKULAM MAKM 06:11
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 13
CHERTHALA SRTL 06:24
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 24
TURAVUR TUVR 06:37
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1 34
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 07:05
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 07:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 57
ALUVA AWY 07:28
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 07:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 77
THRISUR TCR 08:27
Average Delay: (- min)
03:00 08:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 131
WADAKANCHERI WKI 08:49
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 148
OTTAPPALAM OTP 10:04
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 177
PALAKKAD JN PGT 10:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
05:00 10:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 208
COIMBATORE JN CBE 11:57
Average Delay: (- min)
03:00 12:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 263
TIRUPPUR TUP 12:48
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 12:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 313
ERODE JN ED 13:55
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 14:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 363
SALEM JN SA 14:52
Average Delay: (- min)
03:00 14:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 426
BOMMIDI BQI 15:29
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 15:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 469
SAMALPATTI SLY 16:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 16:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 515
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 16:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 16:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 539
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 17:00
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 17:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 546
VANIYAMBADI VN 17:23
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 17:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 561
GUDIYATTAM GYM 17:53
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 17:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 605
KATPADI JN KPD 18:20
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 18:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1 630
MUKUNDARAYAPURM MCN 18:43
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 18:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 647
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 19:35
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 19:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 690
TIRUVALLUR TRL 20:03
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 20:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 717
PERAMBUR PER 20:43
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 20:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 753
MGR CHENNAI CTL MAS 21:55
Average Delay: (- min)
70:00 23:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 759
SULLURUPETA SPE 00:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 00:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 842
NAYUDUPETA NYP 00:33
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 00:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 869
GUDUR JN GDR 01:58
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 896
NELLORE NLR 02:26
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2 935
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 02:48
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:50
Average Delay: (- min)
2 969
KAVALI KVZ 03:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 03:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 985
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 03:34
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 03:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1023
ONGOLE OGL 03:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1051
CHINNA GANJAM CJM 04:29
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1080
CHIRALA CLX 04:43
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 04:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1100
BAPATLA BPP 04:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 05:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1115
NIDUBROLU NDO 05:19
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 05:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1136
TENALI JN TEL 05:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 05:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1158
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 07:05
Average Delay: (- min)
15:00 07:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1189
ELURU EE 07:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1248
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 08:32
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 08:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1296
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 09:14
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1316
KOVVUR KVR 09:24
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1331
GODAVARI GVN 09:29
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1335
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 09:40
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 09:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1338
DWARAPUDI DWP 10:04
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1358
ANAPARTI APT 10:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1362
SAMALKOT JN SLO 10:29
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1389
PITHAPURAM PAP 10:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1401
ANNAVARAM ANV 11:04
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1425
TUNI TUNI 11:24
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1442
NARSIPATNAM RD NRP 11:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1464
ELLAMANCHILI YLM 12:19
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1482
ANAKAPALLE AKP 13:12
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 13:13
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1506
DUVVADA DVD 13:59
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 14:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1522
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 14:45
Average Delay: (- min)
20:00 15:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1539
SIMHACHALAM SCM 15:23
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 15:24
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1547
KOTTAVALASA KTV 15:41
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 15:42
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1565
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 16:12
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 16:17
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1600
BOBBILI VBL 17:08
Average Delay: (- min)
03:00 17:11
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1653
PARVATIPURAM PVP 17:37
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 17:38
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1677
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 17:43
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 17:44
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1679
RAYAGADA RGDA 18:35
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 18:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1724
SINGAPURAM ROAD SPRD 18:56
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 18:57
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1733
THERUBALI THV 19:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 19:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1742
MUNIGUDA MNGD 19:46
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 19:47
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1778
AMBODALA AMB 20:11
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 20:12
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1803
NORLA ROAD NRLR 20:36
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 20:37
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1827
RUPRA ROAD RPRD 20:54
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 20:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1834
KESINGA KSNG 21:13
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 21:14
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1850
TITLAGARH TIG 21:35
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 21:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1863
BADMAL BUDM 22:06
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 22:07
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1883
BALANGIR BLGR 22:55
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 23:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1927
BARPALI BRPL 23:44
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 23:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1983
BARGARH ROAD BRGA 00:05
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 00:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2002
ATTABIRA ATS 00:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 00:40
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2021
SAMBALPUR SBP 01:30
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 01:40
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2045
SAMBALPUR ROAD SBPD 01:46
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 01:47
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2047
RENGALI RGL 02:20
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 02:22
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2068
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 03:25
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 03:35
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2093
BAMRA BMB 04:06
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:07
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2130
RAJGANGPUR GP 04:35
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 04:36
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2165
ROURKELA ROU 05:09
Average Delay: (- min)
20:00 05:29
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2195
NUAGAON NXN 06:07
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:08
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2226
BANO BANO 06:54
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 06:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2269
GOVINDPUR ROAD GBX 07:37
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 07:38
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2320
HATIA HTE 08:20
Average Delay: (- min)
05:00 08:25
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2362
RANCHI RNC 08:40
Average Delay: (- min)
15:00 08:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2369
MURI MURI 10:08
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 10:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2434
JHALIDA JAA 10:29
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:30
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2446
PUNDHAG PNW 10:53
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 10:55
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2469
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 11:15
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 11:25
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2486
CHANDRAPURA JN CRP 11:58
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 12:00
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2501
KATRASGARH KTH 12:37
Average Delay: (- min)
02:00 12:39
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2522
TETULMARI TET 12:50
02:00 12:52
3 2531
DHANBAD JN DHN 13:30
Average Delay: (- min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2540
ROURKELA ROU 05:09
Average Delay: (- min)
61:00 06:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2195
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 06:18
01:00 06:19
3 2202
JARAIKELA JRA 06:42
01:00 06:43
3 2224
MANOHARPUR MOU 06:53
01:00 06:54
3 2235
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 07:50
05:00 07:55
3 2296
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 08:10
01:00 08:11
3 2316
SINI JN SINI 08:25
01:00 08:26
3 2331
ADITYAPUR ADTP 08:48
01:00 08:49
3 2354
TATANAGAR JN TATA 09:10
0 Destination
3 2358

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS

Train 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS runs from Alappuzha(ALLP) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:00 and reaches Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 09:10. It takes 3 days to reach train 13352 from Alappuzha(ALLP) to Dhanbad Junction(DHN) .

DHANBAD EXPRESS 13352 train passes through 106 major stations in 3 days to reach from Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction . It takes total of 51:10 hours journey to reach Dhanbad Junction .

In 13352 train route maximum halt time for this train is 70:00 minutes at MGR CHENNAI CTL(MAS). Train 13352 arrives at MGR CHENNAI CTL at 21:55 and departs at 23:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. ROURKELA (ROU)


13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS starts from?

13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS starts from Alappuzha(ALLP)

How many days in a week 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS runs ?

13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS train is 70:00 minutes at MGR CHENNAI CTL(MAS)

Top Train Routes related to 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS

For more information on 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS train Click IRCTC