04061 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TAJ SF SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jhansi Jn JHS
15:20
1 0.0
Datia DAA 15:39
2m 15:41
1 24.9
Dabra DBA 16:02
2m 16:04
1 55.3
Gwalior Jn GWL 16:33
2m 16:35
1 97.5
Morena MRA 17:03
2m 17:05
1 136.1
Dholpur Jn DHO 17:40
2m 17:42
1 163.1
Agra Cantt AGC 18:15
5m 18:20
1 215.7
Raja Ki Mandi RKM 18:29
2m 18:31
1 219.7
Mathura Jn MTJ 19:02
2m 19:04
1 269.4
Faridabad FDB 20:45
2m 20:47
1 382.5
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 21:05
2m 21:07
1 403.4
New Delhi NDLS 21:35

1 410.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04061 TAJ SF SPL

Train 04061 TAJ SF SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 15:20 and reaches () at 21:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 04061 from () to () .

TAJ SF SPL 04061 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 6:15 hours journey to reach .

In 04061 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Agra Cantt(AGC). Train 04061 arrives at Agra Cantt at 18:15 and departs at 18:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


04061 TAJ SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 04061 TAJ SF SPL starts from?

04061 TAJ SF SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 04061 TAJ SF SPL runs ?

04061 TAJ SF SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04061 TAJ SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04061 TAJ SF SPL train is 5 minutes at Agra Cantt(AGC)

Top Train Routes related to 04061 TAJ SF SPL

For more information on 04061 TAJ SF SPL train Click IRCTC