04007 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SADBHAVANA EXP SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Raxaul Jn RXL
23:45
1 0.0
Bairgania BGU 00:46
2m 00:48
2 53.4
Sitamarhi Jn SMI 01:25
5m 01:30
2 82.5
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 03:30
30m 04:00
2 147.0
Hajipur Jn HJP 04:50
5m 04:55
2 200.8
Dighwara DGA 05:26
2m 05:28
2 229.7
Chhapra Jn CPR 06:30
10m 06:40
2 260.3
Suraimanpur SIP 07:03
2m 07:05
2 289.4
Ballia BUI 07:36
5m 07:41
2 326.5
Yusufpur YFP 08:21
2m 08:23
2 371.5
Ghazipur City GCT 08:44
5m 08:49
2 391.2
Aunrihar Jn ARJ 10:00
2m 10:02
2 430.8
Varanasi City BCY 11:02
2m 11:04
2 462.7
Varanasi Jn BSB 11:35
10m 11:45
2 465.9
Jaunpur City JOP 12:40
2m 12:42
2 523.5
Sri Krishna Nagar SKN 13:13
1m 13:14
2 551.4
Lambhua LBA 13:48
1m 13:49
2 587.4
Sultanpur Jn SLN 15:15
15m 15:30
2 609.3
Musafir Khana MFKA 15:55
1m 15:56
2 640.8
Nihalgarh NHH 16:13
1m 16:14
2 659.7
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 18:17
10m 18:27
2 748.7
Alamnagar AMG 18:45
1m 18:46
2 754.2
Hardoi HRI 20:05
2m 20:07
2 850.1
Shahjahanpur SPN 21:14
2m 21:16
2 912.8
Aonla AO 22:58
2m 23:00
2 1006.3
Chandausi Jn CH 23:45
10m 23:55
2 1048.5
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn RJK 00:21
2m 00:23
3 1068.4
Moradabad Jn MB 01:05
8m 01:13
3 1092.3
Amroha AMRO 01:41
2m 01:43
3 1122.9
Hapur Jn HPU 03:10
2m 03:12
3 1196.4
Pilkhua PKW 03:26
2m 03:28
3 1207.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 04:10
2m 04:12
3 1233.2
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 04:45

3 1245.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL

Train 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL runs from () to () on Wednesday, Friday. Train departs from () at 23:45 and reaches () at 04:45. It takes 3 days to reach train 04007 from () to () .

SADBHAVANA EXP SPL 04007 train passes through 33 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 29:0 hours journey to reach .

In 04007 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). Train 04007 arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn at 03:30 and departs at 04:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Sitamarhi Jn (SMI)
  2. Hajipur Jn (HJP)
  3. Chhapra Jn (CPR)
  4. Ballia (BUI)
  5. Ghazipur City (GCT)
  6. Varanasi Jn (BSB)
  7. Sultanpur Jn (SLN)
  8. Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)
  9. Chandausi Jn (CH)
  10. Moradabad Jn (MB)


04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL starts from?

04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL runs ?

04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL runs on Wednesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL train is 30 minutes at Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP)

Top Train Routes related to 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL

For more information on 04007 SADBHAVANA EXP SPL train Click IRCTC