03010 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
YNRK HWH SPECIAL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Yog Nagari Rishikesh YNRK
20:50
1 0.0
Raiwala Jn RWL 21:44
2m 21:46
1 11.6
Haridwar HW 22:10
10m 22:20
1 22.8
Jwalapur JWP 22:27
2m 22:29
1 26.8
Laksar Jn LRJ 22:50
5m 22:55
1 49.9
Najibabad Jn NBD 23:33
5m 23:38
1 91.5
Nagina NGG 00:01
2m 00:03
2 113.8
Dhampur DPR 00:19
2m 00:21
2 130.5
Seohara SEO 00:37
2m 00:39
2 144.2
Moradabad Jn MB 01:55
8m 02:03
2 190.3
Rampur Jn RMU 02:32
2m 02:34
2 217.6
Nagaria Sadat NRS 03:00
2m 03:02
2 249.0
Bareilly Jn BE 03:47
2m 03:49
2 280.6
Pitambarpur PMR 04:11
2m 04:13
2 300.5
Tilhar TLH 04:39
2m 04:41
2 332.8
Shahjahanpur SPN 05:08
2m 05:10
2 351.3
Anjhi Shahabad AJI 05:54
2m 05:56
2 382.0
Hardoi HRI 06:38
2m 06:40
2 414.1
Balamau Jn BLM 07:07
2m 07:09
2 447.2
Sandila SAN 07:28
2m 07:30
2 467.4
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 08:35
10m 08:45
2 515.4
Barabanki Jn BBK 09:20
2m 09:22
2 543.8
SafdarGanj SGJ 09:40
1m 09:41
2 562.3
Daryabad DYD 09:58
1m 09:59
2 582.1
Rudauli RDL 10:17
2m 10:19
2 605.1
Sohwal SLW 10:39
1m 10:40
2 627.9
Faizabad Jn FD 11:05
5m 11:10
2 643.1
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar ACND 11:20
1m 11:21
2 645.6
Ayodhya Jn AY 11:30
2m 11:32
2 650.1
GoshainGanj GGJ 12:01
1m 12:02
2 681.8
Akbarpur Jn ABP 12:17
4m 12:21
2 704.2
Malipur MLPR 12:43
2m 12:45
2 723.1
Bilwai BWI 13:08
1m 13:09
2 737.1
Shahganj Jn SHG 13:23
2m 13:25
2 748.1
Kheta Sarai KS 13:43
1m 13:44
2 758.7
Jaunpur Jn JNU 14:06
2m 14:08
2 781.5
Zafarabad Jn ZBD 14:21
2m 14:23
2 787.8
JalalGanj JLL 14:39
1m 14:40
2 799.8
Khalispur KSF 14:51
1m 14:52
2 811.1
Babatpur BTP 15:06
1m 15:07
2 820.5
Varanasi Jn BSB 16:05
10m 16:15
2 839.1
Kashi KEI 16:28
2m 16:30
2 844.5
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 17:08
20m 17:28
2 857.2
Bhabua Road BBU 18:08
2m 18:10
2 911.8
Kudra KTQ 18:26
2m 18:28
2 934.0
Sasaram Jn SSM 18:47
2m 18:49
2 959.3
Dehri On Sone DOS 19:05
2m 19:07
2 977.2
Anugraha Narayan Road AUBR 19:19
2m 19:21
2 993.6
RafiGanj RFJ 19:43
2m 19:45
2 1024.6
Guraru GRRU 19:57
2m 19:59
2 1040.7
Gaya Jn GAYA 20:45
5m 20:50
2 1062.2
Paharpur PRP 21:46
2m 21:48
2 1094.7
Koderma Jn KQR 22:35
2m 22:37
2 1138.4
Parsabad PSB 22:54
2m 22:56
2 1164.7
Hazaribagh Road HZD 23:11
2m 23:13
2 1186.8
Parasnath PNME 23:34
2m 23:36
2 1213.9
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh GMO 23:54
5m 23:59
2 1231.9
Dhanbad Jn DHN 01:03
5m 01:08
3 1261.7
Barakar BRR 02:14
2m 02:16
3 1302.8
Asansol Jn ASN 02:39
5m 02:44
3 1320.0
RaniGanj RNG 02:59
2m 03:01
3 1338.3
Durgapur DGR 03:19
2m 03:21
3 1362.2
Panagarh PAN 03:34
2m 03:36
3 1378.0
Barddhaman Jn BWN 04:31
5m 04:36
3 1426.0
Bandel Jn BDC 05:40
5m 05:45
3 1493.5
Chandan Nagar CGR 05:52
2m 05:54
3 1500.3
Shrirampur SRP 06:09
5m 06:14
3 1513.4
Howrah Jn HWH 07:00

3 1533.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL

Train 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 20:50 and reaches () at 07:00. It takes 3 days to reach train 03010 from () to () .

YNRK HWH SPECIAL 03010 train passes through 68 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 34:10 hours journey to reach .

In 03010 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). Train 03010 arrives at Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn at 17:08 and departs at 17:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Haridwar (HW)
  2. Laksar Jn (LRJ)
  3. Najibabad Jn (NBD)
  4. Moradabad Jn (MB)
  5. Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)
  6. Faizabad Jn (FD)
  7. Varanasi Jn (BSB)
  8. Gaya Jn (GAYA)
  9. Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh (GMO)
  10. Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
  11. Asansol Jn (ASN)
  12. Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
  13. Bandel Jn (BDC)
  14. Shrirampur (SRP)


03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL starts from?

03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL starts from ()

How many days in a week 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL runs ?

03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL train is 20 minutes at Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn(DDU)

Top Train Routes related to 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL

For more information on 03010 YNRK HWH SPECIAL train Click IRCTC