Chirala to Kavali Trains

Powered By 

Chirala to Kavali 18 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Chirala
CLX
00:07
Kavali
KVZ
22:45
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
00:07
Kavali
KVZ
22:46
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
01:04
Kavali
KVZ
23:40
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
01:14
Kavali
KVZ
23:18
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
01:34
Kavali
KVZ
00:11
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
02:21
Kavali
KVZ
00:45
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
03:09
Kavali
KVZ
01:25
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
03:49
Kavali
KVZ
02:21
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
07:29
Kavali
KVZ
05:55
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
08:51
Kavali
KVZ
07:20
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
10:59
Kavali
KVZ
09:30
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
11:49
Kavali
KVZ
09:36
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
16:27
Kavali
KVZ
14:43
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
19:49
Kavali
KVZ
18:06
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
19:49
Kavali
KVZ
18:06
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
20:22
Kavali
KVZ
17:48
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
20:44
Kavali
KVZ
19:20
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
23:59
Kavali
KVZ
22:23
S M T W T F S
FAQ Chirala to Kavali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Chirala which have trains running from Chirala to Kavali?
A.There are 1 stations - CLX(Chirala), from these stations you can book trains from Chirala to Kavali
Q. Which is the first train from Chirala to Kavali ?
A. 17247 train (NS DMM EXP) is the first train from Chirala to Kavali. It departs from CLX (Chirala) at 22:45 and reaches Kavali at 00:07. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Chirala to Kavali ?
A. 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) is the last train from Chirala to Kavali. It departs from CLX (Chirala) at 22:23 and reaches Kavali at 23:59. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Chirala to Kavali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Chirala to Kavali will take around 25:36 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Chirala to Kavali?
A. The total distance between Chirala to Kavali is 116 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Chirala to Kavali?
A. 17245 train (MTM DMM EXP) is the fastest train from Chirala to Kavali. It takes 01:21 hrs to reach from Chirala to Kavali.
Q. What are Chirala to Kavali train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Chirala to Kavali, please find below their departure times
  • 17247 train (NS DMM EXP) - Departs at 22:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17245 train (MTM DMM EXP) - Departs at 22:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 23:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 00:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12760 train (CHARMINAR EXP) - Departs at 02:21 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 05:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 07:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 09:36 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 14:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 17:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Chirala

  • CHIRALA to GUDUR trains
  • CHIRALA to NELLORE trains
  • CHIRALA to ONGOLE trains
  • CHIRALA to TENALI trains
  • CHIRALA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • CHIRALA to CHENNAI trains
  • CHIRALA to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • CHIRALA to TIRUPATI trains
  • CHIRALA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • CHIRALA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • CHIRALA to SRIKALAHASTI trains
  • Top train routes from Kavali

  • KAVALI to NELLORE trains
  • KAVALI to GUDUR trains
  • KAVALI to ONGOLE trains
  • KAVALI to TENALI trains
  • KAVALI to BAPATLA trains
  • KAVALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAVALI to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • KAVALI to BITRAGUNTA trains
  • KAVALI to TIRUPATI trains
  • KAVALI to SRIKALAHASTI trains
  • KAVALI to CHENNAI trains
  • Important Trains from Chirala
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
  • 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
  • 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
  • 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • Important Trains from Kavali
    Popular Routes from Chirala
  • CHIRALA to LUCKNOW trains
  • CHIRALA to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • CHIRALA to CHENNAI trains
  • CHIRALA to MALUR trains
  • CHIRALA to MADANAPALLE trains
  • CHIRALA to MANNARGUDI trains
  • CHIRALA to MACHILIPATNAM trains
  • CHIRALA to MUDKHED trains
  • CHIRALA to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • CHIRALA to NEW DELHI trains
  • CHIRALA to NAGPUR trains
  • CHIRALA to NALGONDA trains
  • CHIRALA to NELLORE trains
  • Popular Routes from Kavali

    Important Station Stops from Chirala to Kavali

  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • SKM-SINGARAYAKONDA
  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEMU
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • For more information on Chirala to Kavali train ticket booking Click IRCTC