Chirala to Singarayakonda Trains

Powered By 

Chirala to Singarayakonda 15 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Chirala
CLX
00:43
Singarayakonda
SKM
23:40
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
00:46
Singarayakonda
SKM
23:18
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
01:12
Singarayakonda
SKM
00:11
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
01:55
Singarayakonda
SKM
00:45
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
02:29
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:25
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
02:38
Singarayakonda
SKM
01:40
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
07:04
Singarayakonda
SKM
05:55
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
08:26
Singarayakonda
SKM
07:20
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
11:12
Singarayakonda
SKM
09:36
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
16:03
Singarayakonda
SKM
14:43
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
19:24
Singarayakonda
SKM
18:06
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
19:24
Singarayakonda
SKM
18:06
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
19:40
Singarayakonda
SKM
17:48
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
19:59
Singarayakonda
SKM
18:50
S M T W T F S
Chirala
CLX
20:19
Singarayakonda
SKM
19:20
S M T W T F S

Chirala to Singarayakonda trains

Distance between Chirala to Singarayakonda is 78 Kms. It will take 00:58 hrs to reach from Chirala to Singarayakonda by train

15 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Singarayakonda.

FAQ Chirala to Singarayakonda Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Chirala which have trains running from Chirala to Singarayakonda?
A.There are 1 stations - CLX(Chirala), from these stations you can book trains from Chirala to Singarayakonda
Q. Which is the first train from Chirala to Singarayakonda ?
A. 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the first train from Chirala to Singarayakonda. It departs from CLX (Chirala) at 23:40 and reaches Singarayakonda at 00:43. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Chirala to Singarayakonda ?
A. 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) is the last train from Chirala to Singarayakonda. It departs from CLX (Chirala) at 19:20 and reaches Singarayakonda at 20:19. This train has 4 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Chirala to Singarayakonda if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Chirala to Singarayakonda will take around 01:52 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Chirala to Singarayakonda?
A. The total distance between Chirala to Singarayakonda is 78 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Chirala to Singarayakonda?
A. 07210 train (BZA TPTY SPL) is the fastest train from Chirala to Singarayakonda. It takes 00:58 hrs to reach from Chirala to Singarayakonda.
Q. What are Chirala to Singarayakonda train timings??
A. 15 trains run from Chirala to Singarayakonda, please find below their departure times
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 23:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 00:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 00:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 07210 train (BZA TPTY SPL) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 05:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 07:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 09:36 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 14:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 17:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Chirala

  • CHIRALA to GUDUR trains
  • CHIRALA to NELLORE trains
  • CHIRALA to ONGOLE trains
  • CHIRALA to TENALI trains
  • CHIRALA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • CHIRALA to KAVALI trains
  • CHIRALA to CHENNAI trains
  • CHIRALA to TIRUPATI trains
  • CHIRALA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • CHIRALA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • CHIRALA to SRIKALAHASTI trains
  • Top train routes from Singarayakonda

  • SINGARAYAKONDA to NELLORE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to GUDUR trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to ONGOLE trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to BAPATLA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to KAVALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TENALI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to CHENNAI trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SINGARAYAKONDA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Important Trains from Chirala
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
  • 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
  • 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
  • 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
  • Important Trains from Singarayakonda
    Popular Routes from Chirala
  • CHIRALA to TUNI trains
  • CHIRALA to AKOLA trains
  • CHIRALA to CHENGALPATTU trains
  • CHIRALA to CHINNAGANJAM trains
  • CHIRALA to ADILABAD trains
  • CHIRALA to AGRA trains
  • CHIRALA to BALHARSHAH trains
  • CHIRALA to ERRUPALEM trains
  • CHIRALA to THURAVOOR trains
  • CHIRALA to DHANBAD trains
  • CHIRALA to GORAKHPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Singarayakonda

    Important Station Stops from Chirala to Singarayakonda

  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEMU
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • For more information on Chirala to Singarayakonda train ticket booking Click IRCTC