Kavali to Bitragunta Trains

Powered By 

Kavali to Bitragunta 10 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kavali
KVZ
00:11
Bitragunta
BTTR
00:00
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
01:24
Bitragunta
BTTR
01:15
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
03:29
Bitragunta
BTTR
03:10
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
07:39
Bitragunta
BTTR
07:30
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
09:04
Bitragunta
BTTR
08:52
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
12:04
Bitragunta
BTTR
11:50
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
16:39
Bitragunta
BTTR
16:29
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
20:03
Bitragunta
BTTR
19:50
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
20:04
Bitragunta
BTTR
19:50
S M T W T F S
Kavali
KVZ
20:50
Bitragunta
BTTR
20:23
S M T W T F S

Kavali to Bitragunta trains

Distance between Kavali to Bitragunta is 17 Kms. It will take 00:09 hrs to reach from Kavali to Bitragunta by train

10 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bitragunta.

FAQ Kavali to Bitragunta Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kavali which have trains running from Kavali to Bitragunta?
A.There are 1 stations - KVZ(Kavali), from these stations you can book trains from Kavali to Bitragunta
Q. Which is the first train from Kavali to Bitragunta ?
A. 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) is the first train from Kavali to Bitragunta. It departs from KVZ (Kavali) at 00:00 and reaches Bitragunta at 00:11. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kavali to Bitragunta ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the last train from Kavali to Bitragunta. It departs from KVZ (Kavali) at 20:23 and reaches Bitragunta at 20:50. This train has 3 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Kavali to Bitragunta if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kavali to Bitragunta will take around 00:27 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kavali to Bitragunta?
A. The total distance between Kavali to Bitragunta is 17 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kavali to Bitragunta?
A. 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) is the fastest train from Kavali to Bitragunta. It takes 00:09 hrs to reach from Kavali to Bitragunta.
Q. What are Kavali to Bitragunta train timings??
A. 10 trains run from Kavali to Bitragunta, please find below their departure times
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 08:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 16:29 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 20:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kavali

  • KAVALI to NELLORE trains
  • KAVALI to GUDUR trains
  • KAVALI to CHIRALA trains
  • KAVALI to ONGOLE trains
  • KAVALI to TENALI trains
  • KAVALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAVALI to BAPATLA trains
  • KAVALI to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • KAVALI to TIRUPATI trains
  • KAVALI to SRIKALAHASTI trains
  • KAVALI to CHENNAI trains
  • Top train routes from Bitragunta

  • BITRAGUNTA to BAPATLA trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to NELLORE trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to CHENNAI trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to RENIGUNTA trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to TIRUPATI trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to WARANGAL trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to HYDERABAD trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to GUNTUR trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to BHIMAVARAM trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to RAJAMPET trains
  • BITRAGUNTA to NANDALUR trains
  • Important Trains from Kavali
  • 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
  • 12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 57258 COA-TPTY PASS
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Bitragunta
    Popular Routes from Kavali
  • KAVALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAVALI to COIMBATORE trains
  • KAVALI to KAKINADA trains
  • KAVALI to CHIRALA trains
  • KAVALI to GUDUR trains
  • KAVALI to GUDIVADA trains
  • KAVALI to GUNTUR trains
  • KAVALI to KHAMMAM trains
  • KAVALI to KODURU trains
  • Popular Routes from Bitragunta

    Important Station Stops from Kavali to Bitragunta

  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • For more information on Kavali to Bitragunta train ticket booking Click IRCTC