9112 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HW BL SUP EXP Haridwar Junction to Valsad
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HARIDWAR JN HW Source
0 17:30
1 0
ROORKEE RK 18:10
02:00 18:12
1 42
MEERUT CITY MTC 20:15
02:00 20:17
1 181
GHAZIABAD GZB 21:18
02:00 21:20
1 228
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 22:00
15:00 22:15
1 251
BHARATPUR JN BTE 00:30
02:00 00:32
2 418
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 02:28
02:00 02:30
2 600
KOTA JN KOTA 03:40
10:00 03:50
2 708
RATLAM JN RTM 07:00
10:00 07:10
2 974
DAHOD DHD 08:32
02:00 08:34
2 1088
VADODARA JN BRC 10:50
10:00 11:00
2 1236
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 12:04
02:00 12:06
2 1315
SURAT ST 13:07
05:00 13:12
2 1365
NAVSARI NVS 13:36
02:00 13:38
2 1394
VALSAD BL 14:25
0 Destination
2 1433

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9112 HW BL SUP EXP

Train 9112 HW BL SUP EXP runs from Haridwar Junction(HW) to Valsad(BL) on Wednesday. Train departs from Haridwar Junction(HW) at 17:30 and reaches Valsad(BL) at 14:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 9112 from Haridwar Junction(HW) to Valsad(BL) .

HW BL SUP EXP 9112 train passes through 15 major stations in 2 days to reach from Haridwar Junction to Valsad . It takes total of 20:55 hours journey to reach Valsad .

In 9112 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM). Train 9112 arrives at H NIZAMUDDIN at 22:00 and departs at 22:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9112 HW BL SUP EXP FAQ

From which station train 9112 HW BL SUP EXP starts from?

9112 HW BL SUP EXP starts from Haridwar Junction(HW)

How many days in a week 9112 HW BL SUP EXP runs ?

9112 HW BL SUP EXP runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9112 HW BL SUP EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9112 HW BL SUP EXP train is 15:00 minutes at H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM)

Top Train Routes related to 9112 HW BL SUP EXP

For more information on 9112 HW BL SUP EXP train Click IRCTC