69155 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ratlam Jn RTM
07:00
1 0.0
Bangrod BOD 07:11
1m 07:12
1 9.5
Runkhera RNH 07:20
1m 07:21
1 16.9
Khachrod KUH 07:31
2m 07:33
1 27.4
Berawanya BRNA 07:55
1m 07:56
1 33.1
Nagda Jn NAD 08:40
5m 08:45
1 41.1
Rohal Khurd RLK 08:55
1m 08:56
1 51.6
Mahidpur Road MEP 09:04
1m 09:05
1 58.2
Luni Richha LNR 09:14
1m 09:15
1 68.8
Vikramgarh Alot VMA 09:24
1m 09:25
1 81.2
Thuria THUR 09:34
1m 09:35
1 89.7
Talavli TLZ 09:44
1m 09:45
1 98.6
Chau Mahla CMU 09:53
1m 09:54
1 103.8
Nathukheri NKH 10:02
1m 10:03
1 113.5
Suwasra SVA 10:09
1m 10:10
1 119.2
Hanspura HNU 10:16
1m 10:17
1 126.0
Shamgarh SGZ 10:24
1m 10:25
1 132.9
Garoth GOH 10:34
1m 10:35
1 143.5
Kurlasi KRLS 10:44
1m 10:45
1 153.5
Bhawani Mandi BWM 10:59
1m 11:00
1 166.1
Dhuankheri DKRA 11:09
1m 11:10
1 176.3
Jhalawar Road JHW 11:19
1m 11:20
1 182.6
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 11:39
1m 11:40
1 194.3
Morak MKX 11:49
1m 11:50
1 204.5
Kanwalpura KIW 11:57
1m 11:58
1 210.1
Dara DARA 12:09
1m 12:10
1 218.7
Ravtha Road RDT 12:24
1m 12:25
1 231.7
Alniya ALNI 12:34
1m 12:35
1 243.6
Dadhdevi DDV 12:44
1m 12:45
1 250.4
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 12:59
1m 13:00
1 257.3
Kota Jn KOTA 13:35
10m 13:45
1 266.5
Gurla Jn GQL 13:56
1m 13:57
1 272.0
Keshorai Patan KPTN 14:06
1m 14:07
1 279.8
Arnetha ARE 14:17
1m 14:18
1 290.9
Kapren KPZ 14:27
1m 14:28
1 299.9
Ghat ka Varana GKB 14:37
1m 14:38
1 310.0
Laban LBN 14:46
1m 14:47
1 319.5
Lakheri LKE 14:56
1m 14:57
1 327.1
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 15:09
1m 15:10
1 338.0
Amli AMLI 15:20
1m 15:21
1 351.0
Rawanjna Dungar RWJ 15:41
1m 15:42
1 358.8
Kushtala KTA 16:04
1m 16:05
1 367.1
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 16:15
5m 16:20
1 374.4
Ranthambhore RNT 16:29
1m 16:30
1 384.4
Mokholi MXL 16:39
1m 16:40
1 393.6
Malarna MLZ 16:59
1m 17:00
1 404.5
Nomoda NMD 17:14
1m 17:15
1 411.5
Narayanpur Tatwara NNW 17:29
1m 17:30
1 421.2
Lalpur Umri LRU 17:40
1m 17:41
1 431.8
Gangapur City GGC 17:55
5m 18:00
1 438.1
Chhoti Odai COO 18:14
1m 18:15
1 450.9
Piloda PDZ 18:24
1m 18:25
1 458.7
Khandip KNDP 18:32
1m 18:33
1 464.9
Shri Mahabirji SMBJ 18:44
1m 18:45
1 472.3
Sikroda Mina SKDM 18:51
1m 18:52
1 477.8
Hindaun City HAN 19:04
1m 19:05
1 482.4
Dhindora Hukmikhera DNHK 19:13
1m 19:14
1 490.8
Fateh Singhpura FSP 19:24
1m 19:25
1 495.6
Dumariya DY 19:39
1m 19:40
1 506.3
Bayana Jn BXN 19:55
5m 20:00
1 515.3
Salabad SABD 20:07
1m 20:08
1 522.8
Kela Devi KEV 20:19
1m 20:20
1 527.3
Pingora PNGR 20:29
1m 20:30
1 536.2
Jaicholi JCU 20:36
1m 20:37
1 541.6
Sewar SWAR 20:44
1m 20:45
1 547.5
Bharatpur Jn BTE 21:10
10m 21:20
1 557.3
Dhaurmui Jaghina DUM 21:29
1m 21:30
1 565.5
Ranikund Rarah RKR 21:37
1m 21:38
1 569.6
Jajan Patti JJA 21:49
1m 21:50
1 573.5
Churaman Nagri CRG 21:56
1m 21:57
1 580.3
Murhesi Rampur MSRP 22:14
1m 22:15
1 582.0
Mathura Jn MTJ 23:00

1 590.8

About Train 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS

Train 69155 RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Virar(VR) at 07:00 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 69155 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

RATLAM MTJ MEMU PASS 69155 train passes through 72 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 16:0 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69155 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA). Train 69155 arrives at Kota Jn at 13:35 and departs at 13:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Nagda Jn (NAD)
  2. Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)
  3. Gangapur City (GGC)
  4. Bayana Jn (BXN)
  5. Bharatpur Jn (BTE)