69155 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
VR-DRD MEMU Virar to Dahanu Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ratlam Jn RTM
07:05
1 0.0
Bangrod BOD 07:25
1m 07:26
1 9.5
Runkhera RNH 07:41
1m 07:42
1 16.9
Khachrod KUH 07:52
2m 07:54
1 27.4
Berawanya BRNA 08:02
1m 08:03
1 33.1
Nagda Jn NAD 08:15
5m 08:20
1 41.1
Rohal Khurd RLK 08:31
1m 08:32
1 51.6
Mahidpur Road MEP 08:39
1m 08:40
1 58.2
Luni Richha LNR 08:49
1m 08:50
1 68.8
Vikramgarh Alot VMA 08:59
1m 09:00
1 81.2
Thuria THUR 09:09
1m 09:10
1 89.7
Talavli TLZ 09:18
1m 09:19
1 98.6
Chau Mahla CMU 09:24
1m 09:25
1 103.8
Nathukheri NKH 09:33
1m 09:34
1 113.5
Suwasra SVA 09:41
1m 09:42
1 119.2
Shamgarh SGZ 09:53
2m 09:55
1 132.9
Garoth GOH 10:04
1m 10:05
1 143.5
Kurlasi KRLS 10:14
1m 10:15
1 153.5
Bhawani Mandi BWM 10:28
2m 10:30
1 166.1
Dhuankheri DKRA 10:39
1m 10:40
1 176.3
Jhalawar Road JHW 10:49
1m 10:50
1 182.6
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 11:08
2m 11:10
1 194.3
Morak MKX 11:19
1m 11:20
1 204.5
Kanwalpura KIW 11:27
1m 11:28
1 210.1
Dara DARA 11:39
1m 11:40
1 218.7
Ravtha Road RDT 11:52
1m 11:53
1 231.7
Alniya ALNI 12:14
1m 12:15
1 243.6
Dadhdevi DDV 12:34
1m 12:35
1 250.4
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 12:48
2m 12:50
1 257.3
Kota Jn KOTA 13:25

1 266.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 69155 VR-DRD MEMU

Train 69155 VR-DRD MEMU runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Train departs from Virar(VR) at 07:05 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 13:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 69155 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

VR-DRD MEMU 69155 train passes through 30 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 6:20 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69155 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Nagda Jn(NAD). Train 69155 arrives at Nagda Jn at 08:15 and departs at 08:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


69155 VR-DRD MEMU FAQ

From which station train 69155 VR-DRD MEMU starts from?

69155 VR-DRD MEMU starts from Virar(VR)

How many days in a week 69155 VR-DRD MEMU runs ?

69155 VR-DRD MEMU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 69155 VR-DRD MEMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 69155 VR-DRD MEMU train is 5 minutes at Nagda Jn(NAD)

Top Train Routes related to 69155 VR-DRD MEMU

For more information on 69155 VR-DRD MEMU train Click IRCTC