69159 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bayana Jn BXN
17:20
1 0.0
Salabad SABD 17:27
1m 17:28
1 7.5
Kela Devi KEV 17:34
1m 17:35
1 12.0
Pingora PNGR 17:43
1m 17:44
1 20.9
Jaicholi JCU 17:49
1m 17:50
1 26.3
Sewar SWAR 17:56
1m 17:57
1 32.2
Bharatpur Jn BTE 18:07
3m 18:10
1 42.0
Dhaurmui Jaghina DUM 18:18
1m 18:19
1 50.3
Ranikund Rarah RKR 18:25
1m 18:26
1 54.3
Jajan Patti JJA 18:31
1m 18:32
1 58.2
Churaman Nagri CRG 18:38
1m 18:39
1 65.1
Murhesi Rampur MSRP 18:44
1m 18:45
1 66.7
Mathura Jn MTJ 19:15

1 75.5

About Train 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER

Train 69159 BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER runs from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Virar(VR) at 17:20 and reaches Dahanu Road(DRD) at 19:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 69159 from Virar(VR) to Dahanu Road(DRD) .

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER 69159 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Virar to Dahanu Road . It takes total of 1:55 hours journey to reach Dahanu Road .

In 69159 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3 minutes at Bharatpur Jn(BTE). Train 69159 arrives at Bharatpur Jn at 18:07 and departs at 18:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.