6864 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MQ BGKT EXPRESS Mannargudi to Bhagat Ki Kothi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mannargudi MQ
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
13:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 0.0
Thiruvarur Jn TVR 13:58
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 14:00
Average Delay: ()
1 37.4
Mayiladuturai Jn MV 14:43
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 14:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 76.2
Chidambaram CDM 15:18
Average Delay: ()
2m 15:20
Average Delay: ()
1 113.2
Tirupadripulyur TDPR 15:54
Average Delay: ()
1m 15:55
Average Delay: ()
1 155.7
Villupuram Jn VM 16:55
Average Delay: ()
5m 17:00
Average Delay: ()
1 198.5
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 18:28
Average Delay: ()
2m 18:30
Average Delay: ()
1 301.4
Tambaram TBM 18:58
Average Delay: ()
2m 19:00
Average Delay: ()
1 332.4
Chennai Egmore MS 19:35
Average Delay: ()
10m 19:45
Average Delay: ()
1 357.0
Sullurupeta SPE 21:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 21:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 443.9
Gudur Jn GDR 22:19
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1m 22:20
Average Delay: ()
1 499.0
Nellore NLR 22:49
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1m 22:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 537.3
Ongole OGL 00:08
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 00:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 654.0
Chirala CLX 00:48
Average Delay: ()
2m 00:50
Average Delay: ()
2 703.5
Tenali Jn TEL 01:38
Average Delay: ()
2m 01:40
Average Delay: ()
2 761.1
Vijayawada Jn BZA 02:20
Average Delay: ()
10m 02:30
Average Delay: ()
2 792.6
Khammam KMT 04:35
Average Delay: ()
1m 04:36
Average Delay: ()
2 891.7
Warangal WL 05:34
Average Delay: ()
2m 05:36
Average Delay: ()
2 999.2
Peddapalli Jn PDPL 07:03
Average Delay: ()
1m 07:04
Average Delay: ()
2 1082.8
Ramagundam RDM 07:25
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1m 07:26
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1100.4
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 08:44
Average Delay: ()
1m 08:45
Average Delay: ()
2 1172.6
Balharshah Jn BPQ 10:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 10:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1242.4
Chandrapur CD 10:36
Average Delay: ()
2m 10:38
Average Delay: ()
2 1256.1
Nagpur Jn NGP 13:20
Average Delay: ()
5m 13:25
Average Delay: ()
2 1450.9
Itarsi Jn ET 19:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 19:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1749.2
Rani Kamlapati RKMP 20:38
2m 20:40
2 1834.8
Bhopal Jn BPL 21:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10m 21:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1841.1
Shujalpur SJP 22:57
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 22:59
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1921.3
Ujjain Jn UJN 00:40
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 00:45
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2024.6
Nagda Jn NAD 02:00
Average Delay: (- min)
15m 02:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2080.0
Bhawani Mandi BWM 03:38
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 03:40
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2205.1
Kota Jn KOTA 05:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 05:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2305.5
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 06:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
20m 07:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2413.4
Durgapura DPA 08:42
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3m 08:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2537.7
Jaipur Jn JP 09:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10m 09:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2545.2
Phulera Jn FL 10:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 10:12
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2599.8
Makrana Jn MKN 11:04
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3m 11:07
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2664.6
Degana Jn DNA 11:57
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3m 12:00
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2708.3
Merta Road Jn MTD 12:50
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 12:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2752.3
Gotan GOTN 13:11
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 13:13
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2772.2
Raikabag Palace Jn RKB 14:09
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 14:11
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2853.2
Jodhpur Jn JU 14:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
15m 14:55
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3 2855.2
Bhagat ki Kothi BGKT 15:15
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
3 2859.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS

Train 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS runs from Mannargudi(MQ) to Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) on Monday. Train departs from Mannargudi(MQ) at 13:15 and reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) at 15:15. It takes 3 days to reach train 6864 from Mannargudi(MQ) to Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) .

MQ BGKT EXPRESS 6864 train passes through 43 major stations in 3 days to reach from Mannargudi to Bhagat Ki Kothi . It takes total of 50:0 hours journey to reach Bhagat Ki Kothi .

In 6864 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM). Train 6864 arrives at Sawai Madhopur Jn at 06:40 and departs at 07:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Villupuram Jn (VM)
  2. Chennai Egmore (MS)
  3. Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
  4. Balharshah Jn (BPQ)
  5. Nagpur Jn (NGP)
  6. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  7. Bhopal Jn (BPL)
  8. Ujjain Jn (UJN)
  9. Nagda Jn (NAD)
  10. Kota Jn (KOTA)
  11. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  12. Merta Road Jn (MTD)
  13. Jodhpur Jn (JU)


6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS starts from?

6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS starts from Mannargudi(MQ)

How many days in a week 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS runs ?

6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at Sawai Madhopur Jn(SWM)

Top Train Routes related to 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS

For more information on 6864 MQ BGKT EXPRESS train Click IRCTC