6603 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL Mangalore Central to Trivandrum Central
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bina Jn BINA
10:20
1 0.0
Bina Malkhedi Jn MAKR 10:28
2m 10:30
1 4.5
Baghora BJQ 10:38
2m 10:40
1 9.9
Khurai KYE 10:50
2m 10:52
1 21.8
Sumreri SMRR 11:00
2m 11:02
1 30.6
Jeruwa Khera JRK 11:13
2m 11:15
1 39.6
Isarwara ISH 11:23
2m 11:25
1 48.7
Nariaoli NOI 11:33
2m 11:35
1 56.2
Ratona RTZ 11:43
2m 11:45
1 67.4
Saugor SGO 12:00
5m 12:05
1 74.6
Makronia MKRN 12:18
2m 12:20
1 81.6
Lidhora Khurd LDA 12:28
2m 12:30
1 88.8
Girwar GW 12:38
2m 12:40
1 98.9
Dangidhar DGD 12:46
2m 12:48
1 105.8
GaneshGanj GAJ 12:53
2m 12:55
1 112.6
Patharia PHA 13:08
2m 13:10
1 125.5
Aslana ANA 13:28
2m 13:30
1 139.3
Damoh DMO 13:55
5m 14:00
1 151.6
Karhiya Bhadoli KYX 14:13
2m 14:15
1 159.8
Bandakpur BNU 14:28
2m 14:30
1 167.0
Ghatera GEA 14:38
2m 14:40
1 177.7
Golapatti GTY 14:48
2m 14:50
1 186.5
Sagoni SAO 15:03
2m 15:05
1 193.9
Ratangaon RTGN 15:13
2m 15:15
1 204.9
Salaia SYA 15:28
2m 15:30
1 212.1
Bakhleta BQQ 15:38
2m 15:40
1 222.3
Rithi REI 15:48
2m 15:50
1 230.7
Patohan PTHD 15:58
2m 16:00
1 236.8
Hardua HDU 16:08
2m 16:10
1 245.8
Majhagawan Phatak MJGP 16:18
2m 16:20
1 254.4
Katni Murwara KMZ 16:50

1 260.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL

Train 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL runs from Mangalore Central(MAQ) to Trivandrum Central(TVC) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mangalore Central(MAQ) at 10:20 and reaches Trivandrum Central(TVC) at 16:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 6603 from Mangalore Central(MAQ) to Trivandrum Central(TVC) .

BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL 6603 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from Mangalore Central to Trivandrum Central . It takes total of 6:30 hours journey to reach Trivandrum Central .

In 6603 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Saugor(SGO). Train 6603 arrives at Saugor at 12:00 and departs at 12:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Damoh (DMO)


6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL FAQ

From which station train 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL starts from?

6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL starts from Mangalore Central(MAQ)

How many days in a week 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL runs ?

6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL train is 5 minutes at Saugor(SGO)

Top Train Routes related to 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL

For more information on 6603 BINA-KMZ PSPC MEMU SPL train Click IRCTC