57625 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SC-MUGR FAST PASS Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
17:25
1 0.0
Moula Ali MLY 17:38
1m 17:39
1 5.8
Charlapalli CHZ 17:48
1m 17:49
1 12.4
Ghatkesar GT 17:57
1m 17:58
1 20.3
Bibinagar BN 18:07
1m 18:08
1 33.1
Bhongir BG 18:22
2m 18:24
1 46.5
Yadadri YADD 18:29
1m 18:30
1 52.7
Aler ALER 18:44
1m 18:45
1 69.3
Jangaon ZN 18:58
2m 19:00
1 83.6
Raghunathpalli RGP 19:09
1m 19:10
1 95.1
Ghanpur GNP 19:22
1m 19:23
1 111.7
Kazipet Jn KZJ 19:38
2m 19:40
1 131.7
Warangal WL 19:53
2m 19:55
1 141.9
Chintalpalli CLE 19:59
1m 20:00
1 154.4
Yelgur YGL 20:04
1m 20:05
1 162.0
Nekonda NKD 20:09
1m 20:10
1 171.5
Intakanne INK 20:14
1m 20:15
1 181.1
Kesamudram KDM 20:19
1m 20:20
1 187.0
Mahbubabad MABD 20:28
2m 20:30
1 202.0
Garla GLA 20:36
1m 20:37
1 221.7
Dornakal Jn DKJ 20:43
2m 20:45
1 226.5
Pocharam PCZ 21:35
1m 21:36
1 233.5
Karepalli KRA 21:45
1m 21:46
1 242.0
Gandhipuram Halt GHPU 22:02
1m 22:03
1 247.6
Bhadrachalam Road BDCR 23:55

1 280.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS

Train 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS runs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Manuguru(MUGR) on Train departs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 17:25 and reaches Manuguru(MUGR) at 23:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 57625 from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Manuguru(MUGR) .

SC-MUGR FAST PASS 57625 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru . It takes total of 6:30 hours journey to reach Manuguru .

In 57625 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Bhongir(BG). Train 57625 arrives at Bhongir at 18:22 and departs at 18:24. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS FAQ

From which station train 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS starts from?

57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS starts from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

How many days in a week 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS runs ?

57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS train is 2 minutes at Bhongir(BG)

Top Train Routes related to 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS

For more information on 57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS train Click IRCTC