56274 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UBL-ASK PASS SSS HUBBALLI JN to Arsikere Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SSS Hubballi Jn UBL
14:55
1 0.0
Kundgol KNO 15:13
1m 15:14
1 15.7
Saunshi SNH 15:23
1m 15:24
1 24.1
Gudgeri GDI 15:37
1m 15:38
1 35.3
Kalas Halt KALS 15:43
1m 15:44
1 40.7
Yalvigi YLG 15:52
1m 15:53
1 46.8
Savanur SVNR 16:01
1m 16:02
1 55.3
Kalsur KVS 16:09
1m 16:10
1 63.6
Karajgi KJG 16:28
2m 16:30
1 68.1
SMM Haveri HVR 16:40
2m 16:42
1 75.2
Byadgi BYD 16:55
1m 16:56
1 89.3
Devargudda DAD 17:07
1m 17:08
1 99.6
Ranibennur RNR 17:18
2m 17:20
1 107.7
Chalgeri CLI 17:33
1m 17:34
1 121.2
Harihar HRR 17:46
2m 17:48
1 131.0
Davangere DVG 18:03
2m 18:05
1 143.8
Tolahunse THN 18:17
1m 18:18
1 153.2
Hanumanahalli HNH 18:25
1m 18:26
1 159.2
Kodaganur KAG 18:32
1m 18:33
1 164.1
Mayakonda MYK 18:42
1m 18:43
1 172.3
Sasalu SLU 18:52
1m 18:53
1 180.3
Chikjajur Jn JRU 19:03
2m 19:05
1 190.4
Holalkere HLK 19:15
1m 19:16
1 199.8
Nulenur NLNR 19:21
1m 19:22
1 203.8
Ramagiri RGI 19:29
1m 19:30
1 210.2
Arabagatta Halt ABGT 19:36
1m 19:37
1 216.3
Hosadurga Road HSD 19:42
1m 19:43
1 219.9
Shivani SHV 19:53
1m 19:54
1 229.9
Ajjampura AJP 20:04
1m 20:05
1 240.5
Nagavangala NVF 20:15
1m 20:16
1 248.7
Birur Jn RRB 20:26
2m 20:28
1 258.6
Kadur Jn DRU 20:38
2m 20:40
1 265.0
Ballekere Halt BLKR 20:48
1m 20:49
1 271.3
Devanur VNR 20:59
1m 21:00
1 281.6
Banavar BVR 21:09
1m 21:10
1 288.4
Arsikere Jn ASK 22:10

1 304.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56274 UBL-ASK PASS

Train 56274 UBL-ASK PASS runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Arsikere Junction(ASK) on Train departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 14:55 and reaches Arsikere Junction(ASK) at 22:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 56274 from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Arsikere Junction(ASK) .

UBL-ASK PASS 56274 train passes through 36 major stations in 1 day to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to Arsikere Junction . It takes total of 7:15 hours journey to reach Arsikere Junction .

In 56274 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Karajgi(KJG). Train 56274 arrives at Karajgi at 16:28 and departs at 16:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56274 UBL-ASK PASS FAQ

From which station train 56274 UBL-ASK PASS starts from?

56274 UBL-ASK PASS starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

How many days in a week 56274 UBL-ASK PASS runs ?

56274 UBL-ASK PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56274 UBL-ASK PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56274 UBL-ASK PASS train is 2 minutes at Karajgi(KJG)

Top Train Routes related to 56274 UBL-ASK PASS

For more information on 56274 UBL-ASK PASS train Click IRCTC