56214 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TPTY-MYS PASS Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TIRUPATI TPTY Source
00:00 21:35
1 0
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 21:44
01:00 21:45
1 12
KOTALA KEN 21:51
01:00 21:52
1 15
PANAPAKAM PAM 22:06
01:00 22:07
1 30
PAKALA JN PAK 22:24
01:00 22:25
1 42
PUTALAPATTU PTT 22:39
01:00 22:40
1 58
CHITTOOR CTO 22:59
01:00 23:00
1 72
KATPADI JN KPD 00:05
05:00 00:10
2 105
GUDIYATTAM GYM 00:33
02:00 00:35
2 130
VALATHOOR VLT 00:43
02:00 00:45
2 139
AMBUR AB 00:59
01:00 01:00
2 157
VANIYAMBADI VN 01:14
01:00 01:15
2 173
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 01:45
05:00 01:50
2 189
SOMANAYAKKANPTI SKPT 02:04
01:00 02:05
2 198
PATCHUR PU 02:13
02:00 02:15
2 206
MULANUR MAR 02:29
01:00 02:30
2 220
KUPPAM KPN 03:14
01:00 03:15
2 232
GUDUPULLI GDP 03:24
01:00 03:25
2 242
BISANATTAM BSM 03:34
01:00 03:35
2 247
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 03:44
01:00 03:45
2 255
BANGARAPET BWT 04:15
15:00 04:30
2 267
TYAKAL TCL 04:40
01:00 04:41
2 279
MALUR MLO 04:54
01:00 04:55
2 294
DEVANGONTHI DKN 05:04
01:00 05:05
2 306
WHITEFIELD WFD 05:14
01:00 05:15
2 313
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 06:08
02:00 06:10
2 323
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 06:13
02:00 06:15
2 326
BENGALURU EAST BNCE 06:17
01:00 06:18
2 330
BENGALURU CANT BNC 06:25
05:00 06:30
2 333
KSR BENGALURU SBC 06:55
35:00:00 07:30
2 337
KENGERI KGI 07:48
02:00 07:50
2 349
BIDADI BID 08:04
01:00 08:05
2 366
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 08:24
01:00 08:25
2 381
CHANNAPATNA CPT 08:35
01:00 08:36
2 392
MADDUR MAD 08:53
02:00 08:55
2 411
HANAKERE HNK 09:03
01:00 09:04
2 420
MANDYA MYA 09:14
01:00 09:15
2 430
YELIYUR Y 09:24
01:00 09:25
2 437
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 09:34
01:00 09:35
2 446
PANDAVAPURA PANP 09:44
01:00 09:45
2 455
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 09:49
01:00 09:50
2 460
NAGANAHALLI NHY 09:59
01:00 10:00
2 467
MYSURU JN MYS 10:30
10:00 10:40
2 475
ASHOKAPURAM AP 10:42
01:00 10:43
2 480
KADAKOLA KDO 10:56
01:00 10:57
2 491
NANJANGUD TOWN NTW 11:13
02:00 11:15
2 500
CHAMARAJANAGAR CMNR 12:30
00:00 Destination
2 535

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS

Train 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS runs from Tirupati Main(TPTY) to Chamarajanagar(CMNR) on Train departs from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 21:35 and reaches Chamarajanagar(CMNR) at 12:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 56214 from Tirupati Main(TPTY) to Chamarajanagar(CMNR) .

TPTY-MYS PASS 56214 train passes through 47 major stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar . It takes total of hours journey to reach Chamarajanagar .

In 56214 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35:00:00 minutes at KSR BENGALURU(SBC). Train 56214 arrives at KSR BENGALURU at 06:55 and departs at 07:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56214 TPTY-MYS PASS FAQ

From which station train 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS starts from?

56214 TPTY-MYS PASS starts from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

How many days in a week 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS runs ?

56214 TPTY-MYS PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS train is 35:00:00 minutes at KSR BENGALURU(SBC)

Top Train Routes related to 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS

For more information on 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS train Click IRCTC