56213 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MYS-TPTY Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHAMARAJAGAR CMNR Source
00:00 15:00
1 0
NJANGUD TOWN NTW 15:38
02:00 15:40
1 36
KADAKOLA KDO 15:59
01:00 16:00
1 45
ASHOKAPURAM AP 16:14
01:00 16:15
1 56
MYSURU JN MYS 16:45
15:00 17:00
1 61
GAHALLI NHY 17:09
01:00 17:10
1 69
SHRIRANGAPAT S 17:15
01:00 17:16
1 76
PANDAVAPURA PANP 17:22
01:00 17:23
1 81
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 17:32
01:00 17:33
1 90
YELIYUR Y 17:42
01:00 17:43
1 98
MANDYA MYA 17:54
01:00 17:55
1 106
HAKERE HNK 18:04
01:00 18:05
1 116
MADDUR MAD 18:14
01:00 18:15
1 125
CHANPAT CPT 18:34
01:00 18:35
1 144
RAMAGARAM RMGM 18:48
02:00 18:50
1 155
BIDADI BID 19:04
01:00 19:05
1 169
KENGERI KGI 19:28
02:00 19:30
1 187
KSR BENGALURU SBC 20:15
15:00 20:30
1 199
BENGALURU CANT BNC 20:40
02:00 20:42
1 203
BAIYYAPPAHALI BYPL 20:49
01:00 20:50
1 210
KRISHRAJAPURM KJM 20:58
02:00 21:00
1 213
WHITEFIELD WFD 21:09
01:00 21:10
1 222
DEVANGONTHI DKN 21:19
01:00 21:20
1 230
MALUR MLO 21:29
01:00 21:30
1 242
TYAKAL TCL 21:41
01:00 21:42
1 257
BANGARAPET BWT 21:58
02:00 22:00
1 269
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 22:14
01:00 22:15
1 281
BISATTAM BSM 22:21
01:00 22:22
1 288
GUDUPULLI GDP 22:31
01:00 22:32
1 294
KUPPAM KPN 22:43
02:00 22:45
1 304
MULANUR MAR 22:54
01:00 22:55
1 316
PATCHUR PU 23:04
01:00 23:05
1 330
SOMAYAKKANPTI SKPT 23:14
01:00 23:15
1 338
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 00:03
02:00 00:05
2 347
VANIYAMBADI VN 00:18
02:00 00:20
2 363
AMBUR AB 00:33
02:00 00:35
2 379
VALATHOOR VLT 00:49
01:00 00:50
2 396
GUDIYATTAM GYM 00:58
02:00 01:00
2 406
KATPADI JN KPD 02:45
05:00 02:50
2 431
CHITTOOR CTO 03:28
02:00 03:30
2 464
PUTALAPATTU PTT 03:54
01:00 03:55
2 478
PAKALA JN PAK 04:14
01:00 04:15
2 494
PAPAKAM PAM 04:27
01:00 04:28
2 506
KOTALA KEN 04:44
01:00 04:45
2 521
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 04:51
01:00 04:52
2 523
TIRUPATI TPTY 05:35
00:00 Destition
2 535

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56213 MYS-TPTY

Train 56213 MYS-TPTY runs from Chamarajanagar(CMNR) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Train departs from Chamarajanagar(CMNR) at 15:00 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 05:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 56213 from Chamarajanagar(CMNR) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

MYS-TPTY 56213 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main . It takes total of hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 56213 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at MYSURU JN(MYS). Train 56213 arrives at MYSURU JN at 16:45 and departs at 17:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56213 MYS-TPTY FAQ

From which station train 56213 MYS-TPTY starts from?

56213 MYS-TPTY starts from Chamarajanagar(CMNR)

How many days in a week 56213 MYS-TPTY runs ?

56213 MYS-TPTY runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56213 MYS-TPTY and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56213 MYS-TPTY train is 15:00 minutes at MYSURU JN(MYS)

Top Train Routes related to 56213 MYS-TPTY

For more information on 56213 MYS-TPTY train Click IRCTC