56213 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MYS-TPTY Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
CHAMARAJANAGAR CMNR Source
0:00 15:00
1 0
NANJANGUD TOWN NTW 15:38
2:00 15:40
1 36
KADAKOLA KDO 15:59
1:00 16:00
1 45
ASHOKAPURAM AP 16:14
1:00 16:15
1 56
MYSURU JN MYS 16:45
15:00 17:00
1 61
NAGANAHALLI NHY 17:09
1:00 17:10
1 69
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 17:15
1:00 17:16
1 76
PANDAVAPURA PANP 17:22
1:00 17:23
1 81
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 17:32
1:00 17:33
1 90
YELIYUR Y 17:42
1:00 17:43
1 98
MANDYA MYA 17:54
1:00 17:55
1 106
HANAKERE HNK 18:04
1:00 18:05
1 116
MADDUR MAD 18:14
1:00 18:15
1 125
CHANNAPATNA CPT 18:34
1:00 18:35
1 144
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 18:48
2:00 18:50
1 155
BIDADI BID 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 169
KENGERI KGI 19:28
2:00 19:30
1 187
KSR BENGALURU SBC 20:15
15:00 20:30
1 199
BENGALURU CANT BNC 20:40
2:00 20:42
1 203
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 20:49
1:00 20:50
1 210
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 20:58
2:00 21:00
1 213
WHITEFIELD WFD 21:09
1:00 21:10
1 222
DEVANGONTHI DKN 21:19
1:00 21:20
1 230
MALUR MLO 21:29
1:00 21:30
1 242
TYAKAL TCL 21:41
1:00 21:42
1 257
BANGARAPET BWT 21:58
2:00 22:00
1 269
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 22:14
1:00 22:15
1 281
BISANATTAM BSM 22:21
1:00 22:22
1 288
GUDUPULLI GDP 22:31
1:00 22:32
1 294
KUPPAM KPN 22:43
2:00 22:45
1 304
MULANUR MAR 22:54
1:00 22:55
1 316
PATCHUR PU 23:04
1:00 23:05
1 330
SOMANAYAKKANPTI SKPT 23:14
1:00 23:15
1 338
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 0:03
2:00 0:05
2 347
VANIYAMBADI VN 0:18
2:00 0:20
2 363
AMBUR AB 0:33
2:00 0:35
2 379
VALATHOOR VLT 0:49
1:00 0:50
2 396
GUDIYATTAM GYM 0:58
2:00 1:00
2 406
KATPADI JN KPD 2:45
5:00 2:50
2 431
CHITTOOR CTO 3:28
2:00 3:30
2 464
PUTALAPATTU PTT 3:54
1:00 3:55
2 478
PAKALA JN PAK 4:14
1:00 4:15
2 494
PANAPAKAM PAM 4:27
1:00 4:28
2 506
KOTALA KEN 4:44
1:00 4:45
2 521
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 4:51
1:00 4:52
2 523
TIRUPATI TPTY 5:35
0:00 Destination
2 535

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56213 MYS-TPTY

Train 56213 MYS-TPTY runs from Chamarajanagar(CMNR) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) on Train departs from Chamarajanagar(CMNR) at 15:00 and reaches Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 5:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 56213 from Chamarajanagar(CMNR) to Tirupati Main(TPTY) .

MYS-TPTY 56213 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from Chamarajanagar to Tirupati Main . It takes total of hours journey to reach Tirupati Main .

In 56213 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at KATPADI JN(KPD). Train 56213 arrives at KATPADI JN at 2:45 and departs at 2:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56213 MYS-TPTY FAQ

From which station train 56213 MYS-TPTY starts from?

56213 MYS-TPTY starts from Chamarajanagar(CMNR)

How many days in a week 56213 MYS-TPTY runs ?

56213 MYS-TPTY runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56213 MYS-TPTY and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56213 MYS-TPTY train is 5:00 minutes at KATPADI JN(KPD)

Top Train Routes related to 56213 MYS-TPTY

For more information on 56213 MYS-TPTY train Click IRCTC