54811 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
BPL JU PASS Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhopal Jn BPL
Average Delay: (39 Min min)
17:25
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 0.0
Salamatpur SMT 17:55
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 17:56
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 36.8
Sanchi SCI 18:02
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 18:03
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 44.0
Vidisha BHS 18:22
Average Delay: (30 min)
2m 18:24
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 53.4
GulabGanj GLG 18:49
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 18:50
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 74.5
Pabai PAI 18:59
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 84.1
Ganj Basoda BAQ 19:08
Average Delay: (46 min)
2m 19:10
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 92.9
Bareth BET 19:19
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 19:20
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 102.7
Kalhar KAH 19:31
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 19:32
Average Delay: (56 min)
1 112.4
Mandi Bamora MABA 19:41
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 19:42
Average Delay: (59 min)
1 121.3
Bina Jn BINA 20:05
Average Delay: (1.32 Hours min)
5m 20:10
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 138.7
Kanjiya KXB 20:34
2m 20:36
1 159.5
Mungaoli MNV 20:45
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 20:47
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 167.5
Guneru Bamori GVB 20:57
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 20:58
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 175.9
Pipraigaon PIA 21:09
Average Delay: (36 min)
2m 21:11
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 186.9
Orr ORR 21:27
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 21:28
Average Delay: (38 min)
1 200.6
Ashok Nagar ASKN 21:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 21:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 213.1
Shadhoragaon SHDR 21:59
Average Delay: (42 min)
2m 22:01
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 228.6
Pagara PGA 22:17
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 22:18
Average Delay: (44 min)
1 243.9
Guna Jn GUNA 22:35
Average Delay: (99 Min min)
10m 22:45
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 257.3
Mahugara MUGA 22:57
Average Delay: (43 min)
2m 22:59
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 264.8
Ruthiyai Jn RTA 23:35
Average Delay: (36 min)
5m 23:40
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 277.7
Chhabra Gugor CAG 00:13
Average Delay: (01:07 min)
2m 00:15
Average Delay: (01:08 min)
2 316.8
Salpura SYL 00:28
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
2m 00:30
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
2 332.4
Atru ATRU 00:43
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
2m 00:45
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
2 346.4
Baran BAZ 01:10
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
2m 01:12
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
2 375.6
Antah ATH 01:33
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
2m 01:35
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
2 397.2
Kota Jn KOTA 02:50
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
20m 03:10
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 441.9
Keshorai Patan KPTN 03:28
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 455.2
Kapren KPZ 03:58
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 03:59
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2 475.2
Lakheri LKE 04:13
Average Delay: (55 min)
2m 04:15
Average Delay: (57 min)
2 502.5
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 04:26
Average Delay: (57 min)
2m 04:28
Average Delay: (58 min)
2 513.3
Amli AMLI 04:44
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
2m 04:46
Average Delay: (59 min)
2 526.4
Rawanjna Dungar RWJ 04:53
Average Delay: (47 min)
2m 04:55
Average Delay: (48 min)
2 534.1
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 05:35
Average Delay: (21 min)
15m 05:50
Average Delay: (19 min)
2 549.8
Devpura DPZ 06:05
Average Delay: (1.31 Hours min)
1m 06:06
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 560.8
Chauth ka Barwara CKB 06:16
Average Delay: (1.96 Hours min)
1m 06:17
Average Delay: (44 min)
2 571.8
Sureli SURL 06:25
Average Delay: (89 Min min)
1m 06:26
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 581.0
Isarda ISA 06:35
Average Delay: (2.38 Hours min)
1m 06:36
Average Delay: (48 min)
2 589.7
Siras SRAS 06:46
Average Delay: (2.26 Hours min)
1m 06:47
Average Delay: (51 min)
2 599.8
Banasthali Niwai BNLW 07:04
Average Delay: (2.26 Hours min)
1m 07:05
Average Delay: (53 min)
2 615.6
Channani CHNN 07:17
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:18
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 628.5
Chaksu CKS 07:28
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 07:29
Average Delay: (59 min)
2 638.9
Sheodaspura Padampura SAS 07:47
Average Delay: (3.13 Hours min)
1m 07:48
Average Delay: (54 min)
2 652.3
Sanganer SNGN 08:16
Average Delay: (1.73 Hours min)
2m 08:18
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 669.3
Durgapura DPA 08:27
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 08:28
Average Delay: (47 min)
2 674.1
Jaipur Jn JP 09:10
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
15m 09:25
Average Delay: (32 min)
2 681.6
Kanakpura KKU 09:34
Average Delay: (2.49 Hours min)
1m 09:35
Average Delay: (43 min)
2 690.4
Bindayaka BDYK 09:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 695.5
Dhanakya DNK 09:48
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 09:49
Average Delay: (54 min)
2 700.1
Sheo Singh Pura SHNX 09:56
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:57
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 703.9
Bobas BOBS 10:05
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 10:06
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2 710.8
Asalpur Jobner JOB 10:14
Average Delay: (1.82 Hours min)
1m 10:15
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2 718.3
Dhinda DHND 10:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 10:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 723.7
Hirnoda HDA 10:29
Average Delay: (1.55 Hours min)
1m 10:30
Average Delay: (01:08 min)
2 727.9
Phulera Jn FL 11:30
Average Delay: (1.3Hours min)
15m 11:45
Average Delay: (10 min)
2 736.2
Sambhar Lake SBR 11:54
Average Delay: (96 Min min)
1m 11:55
Average Delay: (20 min)
2 743.8
Gudha GA 12:05
Average Delay: (22 Min min)
1m 12:06
Average Delay: (22 min)
2 751.5
Govindi Marwar GVMR 12:17
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
1m 12:18
Average Delay: (23 min)
2 762.2
Nawa City NAC 12:26
Average Delay: (72 Min min)
2m 12:28
Average Delay: (25 min)
2 771.4
Naya Kharadia NYK 12:37
Average Delay: (17 Min min)
1m 12:38
Average Delay: (26 min)
2 777.9
Thathana Mithri THMR 12:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 12:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 782.3
Kuchaman City KMNC 12:51
Average Delay: (66 Min min)
1m 12:52
Average Delay: (43 min)
2 787.1
Makrana Jn MKN 13:07
Average Delay: (98 Min min)
1m 13:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 801.0
Borawar BOW 13:16
Average Delay: (1.74 Hours min)
2m 13:18
Average Delay: (44 min)
2 806.7
Besroli BSRL 13:27
Average Delay: (24 Min min)
2m 13:29
Average Delay: (44 min)
2 818.2
Gachhipura GCH 13:39
Average Delay: (1.17 Hours min)
2m 13:41
Average Delay: (44 min)
2 829.7
Degana Jn DNA 14:30
Average Delay: (69 Min min)
3m 14:33
Average Delay: (48 min)
2 844.7
Jalsu Nanak JACN 14:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:41
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 852.0
Jalsu JAC 14:47
Average Delay: (34 Min min)
1m 14:48
Average Delay: (50 min)
2 857.6
Ren REN 15:00
Average Delay: (3.16 Hours min)
2m 15:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 871.5
Kheduli KQW 15:11
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
1m 15:12
Average Delay: (53 min)
2 878.5
Merta Road Jn MTD 15:23
Average Delay: (1.11 Hours min)
5m 15:28
Average Delay: (01:45 min)
2 888.7
Jogi Magra JOM 15:37
Average Delay: (75 Min min)
1m 15:38
Average Delay: (01:52 min)
2 899.0
Gotan GOTN 15:46
Average Delay: (68 Min min)
2m 15:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 908.6
Kharia Khangar KXG 15:58
Average Delay: (65 Min min)
2m 16:00
Average Delay: (01:58 min)
2 915.2
Umed UMED 16:12
Average Delay: (41 Min min)
1m 16:13
Average Delay: (02:01 min)
2 926.2
Sathin Road SWF 16:23
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
1m 16:24
Average Delay: (02:02 min)
2 936.6
Pipar Road Jn PPR 16:32
Average Delay: (88 Min min)
2m 16:34
Average Delay: (02:06 min)
2 945.1
Kheri Salwa KSW 16:42
Average Delay: (1.22 Hours min)
1m 16:43
Average Delay: (02:09 min)
2 951.6
Asaranada AAS 16:52
Average Delay: (1.22 Hours min)
1m 16:53
Average Delay: (02:13 min)
2 960.6
Jajiwal JWL 17:07
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
1m 17:08
Average Delay: (01:51 min)
2 969.6
Banar BNO 17:17
Average Delay: (1.26 Hours min)
1m 17:18
Average Delay: (01:53 min)
2 977.7
Jodhpur Cantt JUCT 17:27
1m 17:28
2 983.8
Raikabag Palace Jn RKB 19:19
Average Delay: (01:15 min)
2m 19:21
Average Delay: (01:25 min)
2 989.6
Jodhpur Jn JU 19:50
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 991.6

About Train 54811 BPL JU PASS

Train 54811 BPL JU PASS runs from Bhopal Junction(BPL) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:25 and reaches Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 19:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 54811 from Bhopal Junction(BPL) to Jodhpur Junction(JU) .

BPL JU PASS 54811 train passes through 86 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bhopal Junction to Jodhpur Junction . It takes total of 26:25 hours journey to reach Jodhpur Junction .

In 54811 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA). Train 54811 arrives at Kota Jn at 02:50 and departs at 03:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Bina Jn (BINA)
  2. Guna Jn (GUNA)
  3. Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)
  4. Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)
  5. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  6. Phulera Jn (FL)
  7. Merta Road Jn (MTD)


54811 BPL JU PASS FAQ

From which station train 54811 BPL JU PASS starts from?

54811 BPL JU PASS starts from Bhopal Junction(BPL)

How many days in a week 54811 BPL JU PASS runs ?

54811 BPL JU PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 54811 BPL JU PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54811 BPL JU PASS train is 20 minutes at Kota Jn(KOTA)

Top Train Routes related to 54811 BPL JU PASS

For more information on 54811 BPL JU PASS train Click IRCTC