4739 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RJSTHN S KRANTI DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE Source
0 22:25
1 0
DELHI CANTT DEC 22:40
02:00 22:42
1 10
ALWAR AWR 00:48
03:00 00:51
2 153
JAIPUR JP 02:50
10:00 03:00
2 303
MAKRANA JN MKN 04:55
03:00 04:58
2 423
DEGANA JN DNA 05:30
03:00 05:33
2 467
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 06:07
05:00 06:12
2 512
NAGAUR NGO 07:00
05:00 07:05
2 569
NOKHA NOK 07:46
02:00 07:48
2 620
BIKANER JN BKN 09:35
0 Destination
2 685

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI

Train 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI runs from DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE) to BIKANER JN(BKN) on Friday, Sunday. Train departs from DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE) at 22:25 and reaches BIKANER JN(BKN) at 09:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 4739 from DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE) to BIKANER JN(BKN) .

RJSTHN S KRANTI 4739 train passes through 10 major stations in 2 days to reach from DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN . It takes total of 11:10 hours journey to reach BIKANER JN .

In 4739 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10:00 minutes at JAIPUR(JP). Train 4739 arrives at JAIPUR at 02:50 and departs at 03:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI FAQ

From which station train 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI starts from?

4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI starts from DELHI S ROHILLA(DEE)

How many days in a week 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI runs ?

4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI runs on Friday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI train is 10:00 minutes at JAIPUR(JP)

Top Train Routes related to 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI

For more information on 4739 RJSTHN S KRANTI train Click IRCTC