22463 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE Source
0 22:25
1 0
DELHI CANTT DEC 22:40
2:00 22:42
1 10
ALWAR JN. AWR 00:48
3:00 00:51
2 152
JAIPUR JP 02:50
10:00 03:00
2 303
MAKRANA JN MKN 04:55
3:00 04:58
2 422
DEGANA JN DNA 05:30
3:00 05:33
2 466
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 06:07
5:00 06:12
2 511
NAGAUR NGO 07:00
5:00 07:05
2 569
NOKHA NOK 07:46
2:00 07:48
2 620
BIKANER JN BKN 09:35
0 Destination
2 684

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI

Train 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) to BIKANER JN(BKN) on Friday. Train departs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) at 22:25 and reaches BIKANER JN(BKN) at 09:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 22463 from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) to BIKANER JN(BKN) .

RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI 22463 train passes through 10 major stations in 2 days to reach from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BIKANER JN . It takes total of 11:10 hours journey to reach BIKANER JN .

In 22463 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN(MTD). Train 22463 arrives at MERTA ROAD JN at 06:07 and departs at 06:12. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. NAGAUR (NGO)


22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI FAQ

From which station train 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI starts from?

22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI starts from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE)

How many days in a week 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI runs ?

22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI runs on Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI train is 5:00 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN(MTD)

Top Train Routes related to 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI

For more information on 22463 RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI train Click IRCTC

RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI train(0) covers a total distance of 684 Km travelling from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) to BIKANER JN(BKN)

RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTI train(0) halts at a total of 10 halts while covering the total distance from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) to BIKANER JN(BKN) in 2 days

Other stations in source city are Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)