4736 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Haridwar - Bikaner Special Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HARIDWARJN HW
0 19:50
1 0
ROORKEE RK 20:40
02:00 20:42
1 42
TAPRI TPZ 21:38
02:00 21:40
1 74
SHAMLI SMQL 22:48
05:00 22:53
1 137
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 00:56
02:00 00:58
2 225
DELHI DLI 01:25
15:00 01:40
2 231
REWARI RE 03:17
03:00 03:20
2 313
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 04:07
02:00 04:09
2 363
LOHARU LHU 04:40
02:00 04:42
2 404
SADULPURJN SDLP 05:20
05:00 05:25
2 454
CHURU CUR 06:10
05:00 06:15
2 512
RATANGARHJN RTGH 06:50
05:00 06:55
2 555
RAJALDESAR RJR 07:10
02:00 07:12
2 572
SRIDUNGARGARH SDGH 08:03
02:00 08:05
2 619
SUDSAR SDF 08:23
02:00 08:25
2 643
NAPASAR NPS 08:42
02:00 08:44
2 665
BIKANERJN BKN 09:25
0 Destinatio
2 692

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special

Train 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special runs from Haridwar Junction(HW) to Bikaner Junction(BKN) on Train departs from Haridwar Junction(HW) at 19:50 and reaches Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 09:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 4736 from Haridwar Junction(HW) to Bikaner Junction(BKN) .

Haridwar - Bikaner Special 4736 train passes through 17 major stations in 2 days to reach from Haridwar Junction to Bikaner Junction . It takes total of 13:35 hours journey to reach Bikaner Junction .

In 4736 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at DELHI(DLI). Train 4736 arrives at DELHI at 01:25 and departs at 01:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special FAQ

From which station train 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special starts from?

4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special starts from Haridwar Junction(HW)

How many days in a week 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special runs ?

4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special train is 15:00 minutes at DELHI(DLI)

Top Train Routes related to 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special

For more information on 4736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special train Click IRCTC