47110 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
12:20
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 12:22
1m 12:23
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 12:24
1m 12:25
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 12:26
1m 12:27
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 12:30
1m 12:31
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 12:33
1m 12:34
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 12:36
1m 12:37
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 12:39
1m 12:40
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 12:42
1m 12:43
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 12:46
1m 12:47
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 12:49
1m 12:50
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 12:53
1m 12:54
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 13:10

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47110 HYB-LPI

Train 47110 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 12:20 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 13:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 47110 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47110 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47110 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47110 arrives at Lakdikapul at 12:22 and departs at 12:23. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47110 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47110 HYB-LPI starts from?

47110 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47110 HYB-LPI runs ?

47110 HYB-LPI runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47110 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47110 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47110 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47110 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC