47101 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
05:40
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 05:42
1m 05:43
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 05:44
1m 05:45
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 05:46
1m 05:47
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 05:50
1m 05:51
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 05:53
1m 05:54
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 05:56
1m 05:57
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 05:59
1m 06:00
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 06:02
1m 06:03
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 06:06
1m 06:07
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 06:09
1m 06:10
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 06:13
1m 06:14
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 06:30

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47101 HYB-LPI

Train 47101 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 05:40 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 06:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 47101 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47101 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47101 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47101 arrives at Lakdikapul at 05:42 and departs at 05:43. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47101 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47101 HYB-LPI starts from?

47101 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47101 HYB-LPI runs ?

47101 HYB-LPI runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47101 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47101 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47101 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47101 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC