47104 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
09:00
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 09:03
1m 09:04
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 09:04
1m 09:05
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 09:06
1m 09:07
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 09:10
1m 09:11
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 09:13
1m 09:14
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 09:16
1m 09:17
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 09:19
1m 09:20
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 09:22
1m 09:23
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 09:26
1m 09:27
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 09:29
1m 09:30
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 09:33
1m 09:34
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 09:50

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47104 HYB-LPI

Train 47104 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 09:00 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 09:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 47104 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47104 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47104 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47104 arrives at Lakdikapul at 09:03 and departs at 09:04. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47104 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47104 HYB-LPI starts from?

47104 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47104 HYB-LPI runs ?

47104 HYB-LPI runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47104 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47104 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47104 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47104 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC