47102 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
06:40
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 06:42
1m 06:43
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 06:44
1m 06:45
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 06:48
1m 06:49
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 06:51
1m 06:52
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 06:54
1m 06:55
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 06:58
1m 06:59
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 07:01
1m 07:02
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 07:05
1m 07:06
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 07:09
1m 07:10
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 07:11
1m 07:12
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 07:14
1m 07:15
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 07:30

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47102 HYB-LPI

Train 47102 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 06:40 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 07:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 47102 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47102 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:50 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47102 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47102 arrives at Lakdikapul at 06:42 and departs at 06:43. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47102 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47102 HYB-LPI starts from?

47102 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47102 HYB-LPI runs ?

47102 HYB-LPI runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47102 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47102 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47102 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47102 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC