47103 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HYB-LPI Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB
07:55
1 0.0
Lakdikapul LKPL 07:57
1m 07:58
1 1.4
Khairatabad KQD 07:59
1m 08:00
1 2.5
Necklace Road NLRD 08:01
1m 08:02
1 3.7
Begumpet BMT 08:05
1m 08:06
1 5.8
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 08:08
1m 08:09
1 6.9
Fatehnagar FNB 08:11
1m 08:12
1 8.1
Bharat Nagar BTNR 08:14
1m 08:15
1 10.6
Borabanda BRBD 08:17
1m 08:18
1 13.0
Hi Tech City HTCY 08:21
1m 08:22
1 15.9
Hafizpet HFZ 08:24
1m 08:25
1 18.8
Chandanagar CDNR 08:28
1m 08:29
1 22.2
Lingampalli LPI 08:50

1 24.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 47103 HYB-LPI

Train 47103 HYB-LPI runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 07:55 and reaches Lingampalli(LPI) at 08:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 47103 from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) to Lingampalli(LPI) .

HYB-LPI 47103 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Lingampalli . It takes total of 0:55 hours journey to reach Lingampalli .

In 47103 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL). Train 47103 arrives at Lakdikapul at 07:57 and departs at 07:58. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


47103 HYB-LPI FAQ

From which station train 47103 HYB-LPI starts from?

47103 HYB-LPI starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

How many days in a week 47103 HYB-LPI runs ?

47103 HYB-LPI runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 47103 HYB-LPI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 47103 HYB-LPI train is 1 minutes at Lakdikapul(LKPL)

Top Train Routes related to 47103 HYB-LPI

For more information on 47103 HYB-LPI train Click IRCTC