22995 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MANDORE EXPRESS to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Old Delhi Jn DLI
21:20
1 0.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 21:48
2m 21:50
1 14.1
Palam PM 21:56
2m 21:58
1 17.8
Bijwasan BWSN 22:06
2m 22:08
1 24.5
Gurgaon GGN 22:16
2m 22:18
1 31.1
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 22:27
2m 22:29
1 41.0
Pataudi Road PTRD 22:44
2m 22:46
1 61.1
Rewari Jn RE 23:11
2m 23:13
1 82.3
Alwar Jn AWR 00:11
3m 00:14
2 156.9
Bandikui Jn BKI 01:02
2m 01:04
2 217.8
Dausa DO 01:24
2m 01:26
2 246.5
Jaipur Jn JP 02:25
10m 02:35
2 308.0
Kuchaman City KMNC 04:14
2m 04:16
2 413.5
Makrana Jn MKN 04:25
3m 04:28
2 427.4
Degana Jn DNA 05:00
3m 05:03
2 471.1
Merta Road Jn MTD 05:39
5m 05:44
2 515.1
Gotan GOTN 06:04
2m 06:06
2 535.0
Jodhpur Jn JU 07:50

2 618.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS

Train 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 21:20 and reaches () at 07:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 22995 from () to () .

MANDORE EXPRESS 22995 train passes through 18 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 10:30 hours journey to reach .

In 22995 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP). Train 22995 arrives at Jaipur Jn at 02:25 and departs at 02:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Merta Road Jn (MTD)


22995 MANDORE EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS starts from?

22995 MANDORE EXPRESS starts from ()

How many days in a week 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS runs ?

22995 MANDORE EXPRESS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP)

Top Train Routes related to 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS

For more information on 22995 MANDORE EXPRESS train Click IRCTC