14370 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TRIVENI EXP Bareilly to Singrauli
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BareillyJunction BE Source
0 12:10
1 0
Shahjahanpur SPN 13:17
3 13:20
1 70.7
Hardoi HRI 14:07
2 14:09
1 133.4
Sandila SAN 14:56
2 14:58
1 186.7
Alamnagar AMG 15:38
1 15:39
1 229.3
LucknowCharbaghNR LKO 16:00
10 16:10
1 235.3
Nigohan NHN 16:53
1 16:54
1 270
Bachhrawan BCN 17:04
2 17:06
1 282
Harchandpur HCP 17:23
1 17:24
1 298
RaeBareliJunction RBL 17:55
5 18:00
1 313
Lachhmanpur LMN 18:21
1 18:22
1 333.9
UnchaharJunction UCR 18:37
2 18:39
1 351.1
PariawanKalakankarRoad PQN 18:50
2 18:52
1 362
GarhiManikpur GRMR 19:01
1 19:02
1 369
KundaHarnamganj KHNM 19:14
1 19:15
1 380
LalgopalGanj LGO 19:30
1 19:31
1 395
RamChauraRoad RMC 19:41
1 19:42
1 402
PhaphamauJunction PFM 20:18
1 20:19
1 423
PrayagJunction PRG 20:33
2 20:35
1 429
AllahabadJunction PYRJ 20:55
25 21:20
1 436
NainiJunction NYN 21:33
2 21:35
1 443.5
MejaRoad MJA 21:58
2 22:00
1 474.3
MandaRoad MNF 22:18
2 22:20
1 490.8
Vindhyachal BDL 22:50
2 22:52
1 518.3
Mirzapur MZP 23:10
5 23:15
1 525.6
ChunarJunction CAR 0:45
10 0:55
2 556.8
Saktesgarh SKGH 1:23
2 1:25
2 577
Lusa LUSA 2:18
2 2:20
2 598
RobertsGanj RBGJ 3:16
2 3:18
2 632
Churk CUK 3:53
2 3:55
2 637
AgoriKhas AGY 4:28
2 4:30
2 649
Chopan CPU 5:35
10 5:45
2 659
ObraDam OBR 5:59
2 6:01
2 671
Mirchadhuri MCQ 6:56
2 6:58
2 700
KarailaRoadJunction KRLR 7:08
2 7:10
2 708
Singrauli SGRL 7:35
0 Destination
2 722

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14370 TRIVENI EXP

Train 14370 TRIVENI EXP runs from Bareilly(BE) to Singrauli(SGRL) on Train departs from Bareilly(BE) at 12:10 and reaches Singrauli(SGRL) at 7:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 14370 from Bareilly(BE) to Singrauli(SGRL) .

TRIVENI EXP 14370 train passes through 36 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Singrauli . It takes total of hours journey to reach Singrauli .

In 14370 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at AllahabadJunction(PYRJ). Train 14370 arrives at AllahabadJunction at 20:55 and departs at 21:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. LucknowCharbaghNR (LKO)
  2. RaeBareliJunction (RBL)
  3. Mirzapur (MZP)
  4. ChunarJunction (CAR)
  5. Chopan (CPU)


14370 TRIVENI EXP FAQ

From which station train 14370 TRIVENI EXP starts from?

14370 TRIVENI EXP starts from Bareilly(BE)

How many days in a week 14370 TRIVENI EXP runs ?

14370 TRIVENI EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 14370 TRIVENI EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14370 TRIVENI EXP train is 25 minutes at AllahabadJunction(PYRJ)

Top Train Routes related to 14370 TRIVENI EXP

For more information on 14370 TRIVENI EXP train Click IRCTC