06075 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS
07:25
1 0.0
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 08:23
2m 08:25
1 68.1
Katpadi Jn KPD 09:13
2m 09:15
1 129.0
Ambur AB 09:53
2m 09:55
1 181.1
Vaniyambadi VN 10:08
2m 10:10
1 197.3
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 10:28
2m 10:30
1 213.5
Kuppam KPN 10:59
1m 11:00
1 254.1
Bangarapet Jn BWT 11:33
2m 11:35
1 288.3
Krishnarajapuram KJM 12:33
2m 12:35
1 344.7
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 12:53
2m 12:55
1 354.1
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 13:20

1 358.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER

Train 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 07:25 and reaches () at 13:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 06075 from () to () .

MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER 06075 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 5:55 hours journey to reach .

In 06075 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Arakkonam Jn(AJJ). Train 06075 arrives at Arakkonam Jn at 08:23 and departs at 08:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER FAQ

From which station train 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER starts from?

06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER starts from ()

How many days in a week 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER runs ?

06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER train is 2 minutes at Arakkonam Jn(AJJ)

Top Train Routes related to 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER

For more information on 06075 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER train Click IRCTC