Pune to Ulhasnagar Trains

Powered By 

Pune to Ulhasnagar 38 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Pune Junction
PUNE
02:38
Ambarnath
ABH
23:05
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
02:39
Ambarnath
ABH
23:05
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
03:45
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
23:35
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
03:55
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
23:50
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
04:40
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
00:50
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
04:40
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
01:00
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
04:55
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
01:15
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
05:10
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
01:30
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
05:40
Mumbai Dadar Central
DR
02:20
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
06:00
Vasai Road
BSR
02:05
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
06:00
Mumbai Dadar Central
DR
02:30
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
06:35
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
02:55
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
07:15
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
03:05
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
07:35
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
03:35
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
07:55
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
04:15
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
08:50
Vasai Road
BSR
05:15
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
09:00
Panvel
PNVL
06:20
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
09:55
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
06:05
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
10:25
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
07:15
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
11:05
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
07:55
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
11:15
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
07:50
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
12:05
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
07:00
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
13:05
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
09:10
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
13:35
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
09:35
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
14:30
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
10:45
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
15:12
Kalyan Junction
KYN
11:40
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
19:15
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
15:15
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
19:50
Vasai Road
BSR
15:30
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
20:05
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
15:45
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
20:15
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
16:00
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
20:50
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
16:45
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
21:05
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
17:55
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
21:15
Vasai Road
BSR
16:40
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
21:20
Panvel
PNVL
18:45
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
22:00
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
18:35
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
22:10
Vasai Road
BSR
17:30
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
22:45
Vasai Road
BSR
18:50
S M T W T F S
Pune Junction
PUNE
23:40
Vasai Road
BSR
19:50
S M T W T F S

Pune to Ulhasnagar trains

Distance between Pune to Ulhasnagar is 181 Kms. It will take 02:35 hrs to reach from Pune to Ulhasnagar by train

38 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Ulhasnagar.

FAQ Pune to Ulhasnagar Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Pune which have trains running from Pune to Ulhasnagar?
A.There are 1 stations - PUNE(Pune Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Pune to Ulhasnagar
Q. Which is the first train from Pune to Ulhasnagar ?
A. 51034 train (CSMT FAST PASS) is the first train from Pune to Ulhasnagar. It departs from PUNE (Pune Junction) at 23:05 and reaches Ambarnath at 02:38. This train has 2 classes 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Pune to Ulhasnagar ?
A. 11090 train (PUNE BGKT EXP) is the last train from Pune to Ulhasnagar. It departs from PUNE (Pune Junction) at 19:50 and reaches Vasai Road at 23:40. This train has 2 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Pune to Ulhasnagar if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Pune to Ulhasnagar will take around 05:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Pune to Ulhasnagar?
A. The total distance between Pune to Ulhasnagar is 181 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Pune to Ulhasnagar?
A. 22150 train (PUNE ERS SUP EXP) is the fastest train from Pune to Ulhasnagar. It takes 02:35 hrs to reach from Pune to Ulhasnagar.
Q. What are Pune to Ulhasnagar train timings??
A. 38 trains run from Pune to Ulhasnagar, please find below their departure times
  • 51034 train (CSMT FAST PASS) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 51028 train (FAST PASSENGER) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Fri Sat )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 00:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18519 train (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12702 train (HUSSAINSAGAR EX) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11140 train (GDG CSMT EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11022 train (CHALUKYA EXP) - Departs at 02:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Sat )
  • 17018 train (RAJKOT EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12116 train (SIDDHESWAR EXP) - Departs at 02:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17317 train (LOKAMANYA TT EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17412 train (MAHALAXMI EXP) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22144 train (BIDR CSMT SF EXP) - Departs at 04:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Fri )
  • 12493 train (DARSHAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 17614 train (NED PNVL EXP) - Departs at 06:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11010 train (SINHAGAD EXP) - Departs at 06:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12124 train (DECCAN QUEEN) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17221 train (COA LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 12126 train (PRAGATI EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11024 train (SAHYADRI EXP) - Departs at 07:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17032 train (MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11014 train (LOKMANYA TT EXP) - Departs at 10:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11026 train (PUNE BSL EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11008 train (DECCAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12939 train (PUNE JAIPUR EXP) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 11030 train (KOYNA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11302 train (UDYAN EXP) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16332 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12128 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 17:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06051 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 22150 train (PUNE ERS SUP EXP) - Departs at 18:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 22106 train (INDRAYANI EXP) - Departs at 18:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19311 train (PUNE INDORE EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 16506 train (GANDHIDHAM EXP) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 11090 train (PUNE BGKT EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • Top train routes from Pune

  • PUNE to THANE trains
  • PUNE to MUMBAI trains
  • Top train routes from Ulhasnagar

  • ULHASNAGAR to LONAVALA trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to MANMAD trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to JABALPUR trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to DAUND trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to KURDUWADI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to CHALISGAON trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to VARANASI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to PANDHARPUR trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to VIJAYAPURA trains
  • Important Trains from Pune
  • 51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS
  • 51028 FAST PASSENGER
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 18519 VSKP-LTT EXP
  • 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX
  • 11022 TEN - DR EXP
  • 17018 SC-RJT EXP
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 2123 PUNE NGP SPL
  • 2124 NGP PUNE SPL
  • Important Trains from Ulhasnagar
    Popular Routes from Pune
  • PUNE to ABU ROAD trains
  • PUNE to ADONI trains
  • PUNE to ADILABAD trains
  • PUNE to AHMEDABAD trains
  • PUNE to AGRA trains
  • PUNE to AJMER trains
  • PUNE to ANJAR trains
  • PUNE to ARAKKONAM trains
  • PUNE to AKOLA trains
  • PUNE to KADABGAON trains
  • PUNE to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • Popular Routes from Ulhasnagar

    Important Station Stops from Pune to Ulhasnagar

  • SVJR-SHIVAJINAGAR
  • KK-KHADKI
  • DAPD-DAPODI
  • PMP-PIMPRI
  • CCH-CHINCHVAD
  • AKRD-AKURDI
  • DEHR-DEHU ROAD
  • TGN-TALEGAON
  • VDN-VADGAON
  • KMST-KAMSHET
  • LNL-LONAVALA
  • KAD-KHANDALA
  • KJT-KARJAT
  • BUD-BADLAPUR
  • For more information on Pune to Ulhasnagar train ticket booking Click IRCTC