Pune to Ulhasnagar Trains

Pune to Ulhasnagar 33 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

S M T W T F S
₹ 840
21:35 (PUNE)
03h 00m
00:35 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
23:50 (PUNE)
04h 10m
04:00 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 107.7
00:50 (PUNE)
03h 25m
04:15 (LTT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 117.7
00:25 (PUNE)
04h 15m
04:40 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
01:15 (PUNE)
03h 40m
04:55 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
01:25 (PUNE)
03h 45m
05:10 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 107.7
02:10 (PUNE)
03h 20m
05:30 (DR)
Pune Junction
Mumbai Dadar Central
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 105
02:00 (PUNE)
03h 50m
05:50 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
02:55 (PUNE)
03h 40m
06:35 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 107.7
02:28 (PUNE)
04h 07m
06:35 (DR)
Pune Junction
Mumbai Dadar Central
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
03:10 (PUNE)
03h 50m
07:00 (DR)
Pune Junction
Mumbai Dadar Central
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
03:35 (PUNE)
03h 50m
07:25 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
04:15 (PUNE)
03h 40m
07:55 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
06:20 (PUNE)
02h 40m
09:00 (PNVL)
Pune Junction
Panvel
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 107.7
06:05 (PUNE)
03h 50m
09:55 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 105
07:15 (PUNE)
03h 10m
10:25 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 197.7
07:55 (PUNE)
04h 05m
12:00 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 105
08:20 (PUNE)
04h 10m
12:30 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 90
09:15 (PUNE)
03h 50m
13:05 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
09:35 (PUNE)
03h 45m
13:20 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
10:20 (PUNE)
03h 25m
13:45 (LTT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 570
10:40 (PUNE)
03h 12m
13:52 (KYN)
Pune Junction
Kalyan Junction
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
11:50 (PUNE)
03h 50m
15:40 (LTT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
15:15 (PUNE)
03h 50m
19:05 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
15:25 (PUNE)
03h 50m
19:15 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
15:30 (PUNE)
04h 20m
19:50 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
15:50 (PUNE)
04h 15m
20:05 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
16:05 (PUNE)
04h 10m
20:15 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 122.7
16:30 (PUNE)
03h 55m
20:25 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 105
17:55 (PUNE)
03h 10m
21:05 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
S M T W T F S
₹ 105
18:35 (PUNE)
03h 25m
22:00 (CSMT)
Pune Junction
Mumbai CSMT
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
18:50 (PUNE)
03h 50m
22:40 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY
20:10 (PUNE)
03h 25m
23:35 (BSR)
Pune Junction
Vasai Road
CHECK AVAILIBILITY

Pune to Ulhasnagar trains

Distance between Pune to Ulhasnagar is 185 Kms. It will take 02:40 hrs to reach from Pune to Ulhasnagar by train

33 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Ulhasnagar.

FAQ Pune to Ulhasnagar Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Pune which have trains running from Pune to Ulhasnagar?
A.There are 1 stations - PUNE(Pune Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Pune to Ulhasnagar
Q. Which is the first train from Pune to Ulhasnagar ?
A. 12298 train (ADI DURONTO) is the first train from Pune to Ulhasnagar. It departs from PUNE (Pune Junction) at 21:35 and reaches Vasai Road at 00:35. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Pune to Ulhasnagar ?
A. 11092 train (PUNE BHUJ EXP) is the last train from Pune to Ulhasnagar. It departs from PUNE (Pune Junction) at 20:10 and reaches Vasai Road at 23:35. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Pune to Ulhasnagar if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Pune to Ulhasnagar will take around 04:20 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Pune to Ulhasnagar?
A. The total distance between Pune to Ulhasnagar is 185 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Pune to Ulhasnagar?
A. 17614 train (NED PNVL EXP) is the fastest train from Pune to Ulhasnagar. It takes 02:40 hrs to reach from Pune to Ulhasnagar.
Q. What are Pune to Ulhasnagar train timings??
A. 33 trains run from Pune to Ulhasnagar, please find below their departure times
  • 12298 train (ADI DURONTO) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18519 train (VSKP LTT SPL) - Departs at 00:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22193 train (DD GWL SF SPL) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12702 train (HUSSAIN SAGAR) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11140 train (GDG CSMT EXP) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11036 train (SHARAVATI EXP) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22158 train (MS CSMT EXP) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12116 train (SIDDHESHWAR EXP) - Departs at 02:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (SNSI DR EXP) - Departs at 02:28 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17317 train (UBL DR EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17412 train (MAHALAXMI EXP) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22144 train (BIDR CSMT EXP) - Departs at 04:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Fri )
  • 17614 train (NED PNVL EXP) - Departs at 06:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11010 train (SINHAGAD EXP) - Departs at 06:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12124 train (DECCAN QUEEN EX) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20915 train (LPI INDB HUMSAFR) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22160 train (MAS CSMT EXP) - Departs at 08:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17032 train (MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 09:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16587 train (BIKANER EXP) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Mon Sat )
  • 11014 train (CBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 10:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20821 train (PUNE SRC HUMSAFR) - Departs at 10:40 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12164 train (MAS LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11008 train (DECCAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16352 train (NCJ CSMT EXP) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 22943 train (DAUND INDORE EX) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11030 train (KOYNA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11302 train (UDYAN EXP) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20919 train (MAS EKNR EXPRES) - Departs at 16:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12128 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 17:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22106 train (INDRAYANI EXP) - Departs at 18:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16534 train (JODHPUR EXP) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 11092 train (PUNE BHUJ EXP) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • Q. ADI DURONTO from Pune to Ulhasnagar train timings?
    A. ADI DURONTO departs from Pune Junction at 21:35 and reaches Vasai Road at 21:35. It takes 03:00 hrs to reach Vasai Road.

    Top train routes from Pune

  • PUNE to THANE trains
  • PUNE to MUMBAI trains
  • Top train routes from Ulhasnagar

  • ULHASNAGAR to LONAVALA trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to MANMAD trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to JABALPUR trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to DAUND trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to KURDUWADI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to CHALISGAON trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to VARANASI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to PANDHARPUR trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to VIJAYAPURA trains
  • Important Trains from Pune
  • 12298 ADI DURONTO EXP
  • 11020 BBS CSMT SPL
  • 18519 VSKP-LTT EXP
  • 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX
  • 11036 SHARAVATI EXP
  • 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
  • 11042 SNSI DR SPECIAL
  • 6523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR
  • 6524 YPR FESTIVL SPL
  • 7203 BVC COA SPECIAL
  • 7204 COA BVC SPL
  • 1411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL
  • 1412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL
  • 1005 DR PDY SPECIAL
  • 1006 PDY DR EXP
  • Important Trains from Ulhasnagar
    Popular Routes from Pune
  • PUNE to ABU ROAD trains
  • PUNE to ADONI trains
  • PUNE to ADILABAD trains
  • PUNE to AHMEDABAD trains
  • PUNE to AGRA trains
  • PUNE to AJMER trains
  • PUNE to ANJAR trains
  • PUNE to ARAKKONAM trains
  • PUNE to AKOLA trains
  • PUNE to KADABGAON trains
  • PUNE to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • Popular Routes from Ulhasnagar

    Important Station Stops from Pune to Ulhasnagar

    For more information on Pune to Ulhasnagar train ticket booking Click IRCTC